Montecarlo Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Montecarlo, 494 NW 165th Street Rd #C-205, Golden Glades, Florida 33169, image 1
$2,050
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,175 SqFt
  • $1.74/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Montecarlo
494 NW 165th Street Rd #C-205, Golden Glades, FL 33169
Spacious 2br/2ba apartment conveniently located near major highways. Features wood kitchen cabinets, granite countertops, tile floors, ample closet space, and a large balcony. Gated community with 24/7 security, on site management, community pool, exercise room, and laundry facilities on every floor. Pets welcome. 1 assigned parking. Youtube video with address.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Ola, 15201 NE 6th Ave #C312, Golden Glades, Florida 33162, image 1
$2,400 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 920 SqFt
  • $2.61/SqFt
Condo for rent in Ola
15201 NE 6th Ave #C312, Golden Glades, FL 33162
Totally updated!!!!!!!!! Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at ola condo in the heart of miami.Secured gated community with various amenities.Excellent location, close to parks and public transportation.

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111/1826
North
None
0212/21,175
Northwest
Garden
0312/21,036
East
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 826
Exposure:
North
View:
None
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,175
Exposure:
Northwest
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,036

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
41

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
49

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
35

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
68

100

Golden Glades
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Golden Glades, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile