Lancaster Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Lancaster, 6950 W 6th Ave #415, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$239,900 $10K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,120 SqFt
  • $214/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Lancaster
6950 W 6th Ave #415, Hialeah, FL 33014
Spacious 2 bed 2 bath condo centrally located in the city of hialeah. This unit has hurricane impact windows and patio doors for safety in hurricanes, very well-maintained community, small room off the kitchen can be dining room or office. Large living and dining combo space. Tenant occupied until 12/26. Call now to show.
Lancaster, 6950 W 6th Ave #412, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$249,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,120 SqFt
  • $223/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Lancaster
6950 W 6th Ave #412, Hialeah, FL 33014
Spacious 2 bed 2 bath condo centrally located in the city of hialeah. This unit has hurricane impact windows and patio doors for safety in hurricanes, very well-maintained community, small room off the kitchen can be dining room or office. Large living and dining combo space. Tenant occupied month to month. Call now to show.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 12
Palm East Gardens, 1850 W 56th St #2410, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$185,000 $10K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 998 SqFt
  • $185/SqFt
Condo for sale in Palm East Gardens
1850 W 56th St #2410, Hialeah, FL 33012
Great condo unit with 2 bedrooms, 1 full bath, big closet space, large living room and dining room, kitchen very spacious with laundry room space and hook-ups for washer and dryer, enclosed balcony that can be converted into 3rd bedroom or office space. Building comes with laundry room, pool, tennis courts, and gym, property is ready to show and live in bring bring your buyers.
Bella Venezia, 575 W 69th St #208, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$230,000 $15K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 870 SqFt
  • $264/SqFt
Condo for sale in Bella Venezia
575 W 69th St #208, Hialeah, FL 33014
Unit 208 at 575 w 69th street in hialeah, florida is a well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium located in the bella venezia community. With 870 square feet of living space, this second-floor unit offers a bright and spacious layout, central air conditioning, and ample closet space. Built in 1974, the property includes one assigned parking space and access to a community pool. Seller financing available with 25% down! It’s ideally situated near schools, shopping centers, and major highways, making it a convenient choice for families or professionals.
Bella Venezia, 525 W 69th St #207, Hialeah, Florida 33014, image 1
$229,000 $1K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 890 SqFt
  • $257/SqFt
Condo for sale in Bella Venezia
525 W 69th St #207, Hialeah, FL 33014
..
1 - 3 of 12 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0222/31,316
East
Garden
Pool
0222/21,120
East
Garden
Pool
022‑/‑835
East
Garden
Pool
0334/31,316
East
Other
0332/21,120
East
Other
033‑/‑835
East
Other
044‑/‑1,316
South
Pool
0442/21,120
South
Pool
0441/2835
South
Pool
0553/31,316
East
Other
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,316
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,120
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 835
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 4/3
Size SqFt: 1,316
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,120
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 835
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,316
Exposure:
South
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,120
Exposure:
South
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 835
Exposure:
South
View:
Pool
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 5
Bed/Bath: 3/3
Size SqFt: 1,316

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
62

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.