Coral Gate East Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Coral Gate East, 6960 NW 186th St #2-525, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$164,900 $8K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 989 SqFt
  • $167/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coral Gate East
6960 NW 186th St #2-525, Hialeah, FL 33015
Spacious 1 bedroom, 1, 5 baths unit with 989 sqft in coral gate east condo; good size walk-in closet, recently installed high traffic laminated floors. Balcony overlooking pool area, tennis courts and clubhouse. Great location: close to schools, expressways, shops and the miami lakes area. Excellent for investment or owner occupied. A must see!
Coral Gate East, 6940 NW 186th St #1-319, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$198,900
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 989 SqFt
  • $201/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coral Gate East
6940 NW 186th St #1-319, Hialeah, FL 33015
Spacious 1-bedroom, 1.5 bathroom apartment in coral gate east condo, huge-sized walk-in closet. Short distance to shops and restaurants. Close access to major highways. This community features great amenities, including a swimming pool, gym, renovated tennis court, and a kids' playground. With big common laundry rooms and security patrol for added peace of mind. Ready to move in. Priced to sell
Coral Gate East, 6960 NW 186th St #2-124, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$239,900 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 980 SqFt
  • $245/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coral Gate East
6960 NW 186th St #2-124, Hialeah, FL 33015
Beautiful, cozy 2-bedroom, 1-bath unit, freshly painted and remodeled. Features include impact sliding door and windows, spacious bedrooms with large closets, and a cozy layout. Convenient first-floor location near the laundry room and mailbox. Excellent location close to shopping centers, restaurants, and major highways. Move-in ready!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Coral Gate East, 6940 NW 186th St #1-430, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$257,000 $8K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,035 SqFt
  • $248/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coral Gate East
6940 NW 186th St #1-430, Hialeah, FL 33015
Centrally located building. Featuring a large corner unit, with great open layout. Very well kept, bright, remodeled unit, 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom with 2 large balconies. Master bedroom balcony with view to a pond. New kitchen, with high ceiling, wood cabinets, and granite counter tops. Top of the line samsung stainless steel appliances. New floors with 20 x 20 rectify ceramic tiles all through the unit. New central a/c deigned to turn off if there is a leak. Many ample closets to choose. Very large master bedroom with waking closet. Building with pool and tennis course. As per owner building already passed the 40 years inspection.
Coral Gate East, 6930 NW 186th St #1-410, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$245,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 980 SqFt
  • $250/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coral Gate East
6930 NW 186th St #1-410, Hialeah, FL 33015
Large two bedroom condo in coral gate east, unit is in great condition. Tile throughout unit, large kitchen with lots of cabinet space and eat in counter top. Stainless steel appliances, updated bathroom, spacious master suite with beautiful city views from balcony. Community has great amenities including security service, big beautiful pool, gym. Best deal on the market. Currently rented to a long time tenants.
Coral Gate East, 6940 NW 186th St #1-122, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$250,000 $10K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 980 SqFt
  • $255/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Coral Gate East
6940 NW 186th St #1-122, Hialeah, FL 33015
Great investment opportunity! 2 beds 1 bath , rented at $2250 beautiful condo many of amenities. No rental restrictions ! Send all offers.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111/1382
Other
N/AN/A1/2980
Northeast
Garden
Pool
N/AN/A1/1870
Northeast
Garden
Pool
N/AN/A1.5/1989
Northeast
Garden
Pool
N/AN/A1/21,035
Northeast
Garden
Pool
N/AN/A1.5/21,215
Northeast
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 382
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 980
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 870
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 989
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 1,035
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: N/A
Floor: N/A
Bed/Bath: 1.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,215
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Garden
Pool

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.01 miles)
For Sale (2)
$245K - $249.9K
For Rent (4)
$2.1K - $2.2K
(0.08 miles)
For Sale (1)
$245K - $245K
For Rent (1)
$2.1K - $2.1K
(0.13 miles)