International Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
International, 6780 W 2nd Ct #408, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$275,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,212 SqFt
  • $227/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in International
6780 W 2nd Ct #408, Hialeah, FL 33012
Spacious 2 bedroom 3 bathroom with a wrap around balcony. This building includes elevator access, pool, washer and dryer access and personal brand new washer and dryer inside the unit. This is an investor and pet friendly community. Conveniently located in the heart of hialeah. Easy access to main road and shopping centers. Very motivated​​‌​​​​‌​​‌‌‌​​‌​​‌‌​‌​​​​‌‌‌​​​ sellers
International, 6780 W 2nd Ct #304, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$265,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 943 SqFt
  • $281/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in International
6780 W 2nd Ct #304, Hialeah, FL 33012
Charming 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom condo for sale in hialeah. This well-kept corner unit apartment features title flooring throughout and clear view of the complex pool. Condo association unlimited property manager. For showings, please text listing agent
International, 6780 W 2nd Ct #212, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$265,000 $10K
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 943 SqFt
  • $281/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in International
6780 W 2nd Ct #212, Hialeah, FL 33012
Remarks remarks: spacious & remodeled 2br/1.5ba condo for rent in the heart of hialeah beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom condo offering comfort and convenience in a prime hialeah location. This residence features a modern open-concept kitchen with a center island, a bright and airy living area with access to a private balcony, and a combination of tile and laminate flooring throughout. Abundant natural light enhances the inviting interior. The community amenities include a swimming pool, elevators, on-site laundry facilities, assigned parking, and ample guest parking. Ideally located near amelia earhart park, westland mall, dining, schools, and major highways for easy commuting. Please contact the listing agent for access.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
New - 3 days 12 hrs ago
International, 6780 W 2nd Ct #313, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$344,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,212 SqFt
  • $285/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in International
6780 W 2nd Ct #313, Hialeah, FL 33012
Beautifully located in the heart of hialeah, this updated corner unit offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus two private balconies — one off the family room and another in the primary bedroom. The building features elevator access for added convenience, while the community amenities include a pool, two assigned parking spaces, and a pet- and investor-friendly environment. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, schools, and major highways, this property is a perfect place to call home or an excellent investment opportunity!

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 12
Westland, 1800 W 54th St #108, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$225,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 864 SqFt
  • $260/SqFt
Condo for sale in Westland
1800 W 54th St #108, Hialeah, FL 33012
Welcome to westland condo in west hialeah! Bright and spacious corner unit featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, with tile flooring throughout and a walk-in closet. Enjoy the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer, an ample kitchen, and a private balcony overlooking tree-lined streets. Located directly across from wilde park, offering green space, walking paths, and outdoor recreation right at your doorstep. Includes assigned parking plus plenty of guest parking. The community offers a pool and secure building entry. Great location, comfort, and lifestyle all in one—move-in ready! Call today to view it.
St Andrews Court, 1555 W 44th Pl #221, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$249,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 834 SqFt
  • $300/SqFt
Condo for sale in St Andrews Court
1555 W 44th Pl #221, Hialeah, FL 33012
Fantastic location, minutes from the palmetto expressway, two minutes away from westland mall shopping center, home depot, and within walking distance of many other stores. Very nice and quiet neighborhood. Tiled throughout, featuring a double balcony with lots of light, a washer & dryer inside the unit. Gated community, pool, domino recreational area, and party/event salon. Only 2/1 unit in the building with 2 covered tandem-type car parking spaces. Investors' dream: the market rent of similar units in the neighborhood is $2, 200 per month.
Plaza Of Westland, 4675 W 18th Ct #1011, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$275,000 $10K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,006 SqFt
  • $273/SqFt
Condo for sale in Plaza Of Westland
4675 W 18th Ct #1011, Hialeah, FL 33012
Remodeled 2/2 unit in the heart of hialeah in a gated community. Huge balcony with a nice view high impact windows. The building has pool, club house, gated parking, security cameras, recreation areas. Close to westland mall and palmetto expressway.
1 - 3 of 12 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0221.5/2943
North
Garden
0222/31,212
North
Garden
022‑/‑788
North
Garden
0331/1788
Garden
0331.5/2943
Garden
0332/31,212
Garden
0441.5/2943
West
None
0442/31,212
West
None
044‑/‑788
West
None
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1.5/2
Size SqFt: 943
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,212
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 788
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 788
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 1.5/2
Size SqFt: 943
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,212
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 1.5/2
Size SqFt: 943
Exposure:
West
View:
None
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,212
Exposure:
West
View:
None
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 4
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 788
Exposure:
West
View:
None

Frequently Asked Questions

Comparable & Nearby Subdivisions

ComparableNearby