Plaza Of Westland Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Plaza Of Westland, 4675 W 18th Ct #1011, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$275,000 $10K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,006 SqFt
  • $273/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Plaza Of Westland
4675 W 18th Ct #1011, Hialeah, FL 33012
Remodeled 2/2 unit in the heart of hialeah in a gated community. Huge balcony with a nice view high impact windows. The building has pool, club house, gated parking, security cameras, recreation areas. Close to westland mall and palmetto expressway.
Plaza Of Westland, 4675 W 18th Ct #502, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$389,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,222 SqFt
  • $319/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Plaza Of Westland
4675 W 18th Ct #502, Hialeah, FL 33012
Seldom in the market this 3 bedroom 2 bath is a gem look no further. Mrs immaculate lives here. Everything is in perfect condition. Lamps are not included 2 parking spaces included in price. Washer & dryer down the hall. Ceramic flooring through out. Large balcony to enjoy the beautiful miami weather swimming pool, gym, reading room and manager on premise. Elevators. Completely gated property. Please allow 24 hrs to show.-

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 17
Imperial Terraces, 1825 W 44th Pl #208, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$209,990
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 712 SqFt
  • $295/SqFt
Condo for sale in Imperial Terraces
1825 W 44th Pl #208, Hialeah, FL 33012
Well-located 1 bed 1 bath unit offering a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and good natural light. The building features amenities such as a pool, gym, party room, and assigned parking. Conveniently situated near major roads and the expressway, with easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials including westland mall. A great option for both homeowners and investors looking for value and location. Unit is rented for $1, 850 per month until october 31, 2026.
Imperial Terraces, 1825 W 44th Pl #309, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$199,999 $13K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 712 SqFt
  • $281/SqFt
Condo for sale in Imperial Terraces
1825 W 44th Pl #309, Hialeah, FL 33012
Los Suenos, 6095 W 18th Ave #S-219, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$248,000 $1K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 660 SqFt
  • $376/SqFt
Condo for sale in Los Suenos
6095 W 18th Ave #S-219, Hialeah, FL 33012
Incredible opportunity in the heart of hialeah! Beautifully renovated and spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo at los sueños condo, one of hialeah’s most sought-after communities for both homeowners and investors, with a super low hoa of only $215.84 per month, strong rental demand, and excellent community features, this property offers comfort, convenience, and outstanding value. Step inside to a fresh, modern interior featuring upgraded cabinetry, quartz countertops in both the kitchen and bathroom, brand-new stainless steel appliances, a stylish smart mirror, modern glass shower door, brand-new flooring and baseboards, and central a/c. Every detail has been thoughtfully updated to create a clean, move-in-ready space. Los sueños condo offers great amenities including security, walkable green areas, beautifully maintained gardens, a children’s playground, pool, banquet hall, and tennis courts. The location is unbeatable—close to schools, parks, supermarkets, restaurants, shopping centers, government offices, and just steps from palmetto hospital. Enjoy quick access in every direction via i-75, palmetto expressway, and gratigny parkway. Whether you’re looking for a primary residence or a strong investment opportunity, this one is a must-see. Come see it today!
1 - 3 of 17 Results