$299,997
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 990 SqFt
- $303/SqFt
Premium
Condo for sale in El Prado3375 W 76th St #211, Hialeah, FL 33018New roof, freshly painted, new washer, dryer, and refrigerator, laminate flooring, closet condo with 2 assigned parking spaces. Prime location near shopping centers, supermarkets, pharmacies, and convenience stores. Ideal for investors with excellent return.This beautifully maintained comfortable living space, ideal for first-time homebuyers, downsizes, or investors.The interior features a spacious open layout with tile flooring throughout, a modern kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances including a refrigerator , electric range, microwave, and in-unit washer/dryer.The well-kept, offers low hoa fees per month, covering exterior maintenance and common areas. With strong rental potential and excellent long-term value, this move-in-ready condo is a great opportunity in one of hialeah’s most central neighborhoods.