Shoma Homes At Country Club Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Shoma Homes At Country Club, 17640 NW 73rd Ave #200-19, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$300,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,030 SqFt
  • $291/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Shoma Homes At Country Club
17640 NW 73rd Ave #200-19, Hialeah, FL 33015
Spacious unit in convenient location near highways and shopping. Laundry located inside unit.
Shoma Homes At Country Club, 7090 NW 177th St #209-9, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$335,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,142 SqFt
  • $293/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Shoma Homes At Country Club
7090 NW 177th St #209-9, Hialeah, FL 33015
Amazing 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms available on the 1st floor. Please bring your buyer so see the unit. Seller is ready to sell.
Shoma Homes At Country Club, 7060 NW 177th St #205-12, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$319,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,030 SqFt
  • $310/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Shoma Homes At Country Club
7060 NW 177th St #205-12, Hialeah, FL 33015
Beautiful condo at shoma homes at country club of miami! Miami lakes area. 2-bed, 2/12-bath second-floor condo comfortable living . Enjoy a spacious split floor plan and a modern kitchen equipped with appliances and in-unit laundry. The primary suite features a walk-in closet. Relax on your private patio or take advantage of community amenities, including a pool and guest parking. Conveniently located near top schools, shopping, parks, dining, and major expressways. Association approval required. Schedule your showing today!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Shoma Homes At Country Club, 7200 NW 177th St #206-7, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$355,000 $30K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,094 SqFt
  • $324/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Shoma Homes At Country Club
7200 NW 177th St #206-7, Hialeah, FL 33015

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 6
Villa Veranda, 3021 W 76th St #C-203, Hialeah, Florida 33018, image 1
$284,900 $6K
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 971 SqFt
  • $293/SqFt
Condo for sale in Villa Veranda
3021 W 76th St #C-203, Hialeah, FL 33018
Welcome to villa veranda, located in one of the most desirable areas of hialeah, just minutes from major highways, shopping centers, schools, and more. This two-story apartment offers a functional layout with all bedrooms upstairs, providing added privacy and comfort. Enjoy a fully equipped kitchen, low hoa, two assigned parking spaces, and plenty of guest parking. Perfectly suited for families or investors, this property combines convenience, value, and prime location. A great opportunity for both living or investment!
San Marco Villas, 6940 NW 179th St #308-7, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$349,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,186 SqFt
  • $294/SqFt
Condo for sale in San Marco Villas
6940 NW 179th St #308-7, Hialeah, FL 33015
Exceptional investment opportunity located in a thriving, highly accessible neighborhood. Enjoy the convenience of quick connections to major highways, excellent schools, popular shopping destinations, diverse dining, and nearby recreational amenities. Daily commutes and weekend plans are effortless with everything just a short drive away. The property is presently leased to a dependable tenant at $2, 600 per month, offering instant income and low turnover risk
San Marco Villas, 6930 NW 179th St #107-8, Hialeah, Florida 33015, image 1
$315,000 $14K
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,186 SqFt
  • $266/SqFt
Condo for sale in San Marco Villas
6930 NW 179th St #107-8, Hialeah, FL 33015
Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath condo located in the desirable san marco villas community. This well-laid-out unit offers generous living and dining areas, great natural light, and a comfortable floor plan ideal for everyday living or entertaining. The primary bedroom features a private bathroom and ample closet space, while the two additional bedrooms are nicely sized and versatile for family, guests, or a home office. Enjoy the convenience of a well-maintained community in a prime location close to shopping, dining, schools, parks, and 3 major highways. A fantastic opportunity to own in one of the area’s most sought-after communities—perfect for homeowners or investors.
1 - 3 of 6 Results

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
Pool
Security

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑1,030
02‑/‑1,298
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,030
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,298

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
30

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
32

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
30

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
74

100

Hialeah
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile