Palm Springs Houses For RentNo HOA

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Palm Springs, 980 W 45th Pl #1, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$2,900 $50
  • 3 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 2,008 SqFt
  • $1.44/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Palm Springs
980 W 45th Pl #1, Hialeah, FL 33012
3-unit property in the heart of hialeah. Unit 1 is available for rent and features 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a fully remodeled kitchen with luxury finishes. Enjoy beautiful lake views and access to a shared pool for all three units. Unit 1 includes private laundry for added convenience. Pool maintenance and lawn service are covered by the owner. Tenant pays 45% of water and electricity, and 100% of gas.
New - 4 days 1 h ago
Unfurnished
Palm Springs, 35 W 61st St, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 1,300 SqFt
  • $1.92/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Palm Springs
35 W 61st St, Hialeah, FL 33012
Charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath home with a divided efficiency in the back, located in hialeah near amelia earhart park. The owner is currently renting the main 2/1 portion of the property. Rent includes half of utilities/services. Features a big front yard, convenient layout, and great location close to shopping, schools, and major highways. Perfect for tenants seeking comfort and value.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.27 miles)
(0.31 miles)
For Sale (2)
$195K - $240K
(0.34 miles)
(0.35 miles)
For Sale (2)
$250K - $259.8K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Somewhat Walkable. Some errands can be accomplished on foot.
63

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
38

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
52

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
77

100

Hialeah
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile