Turquesa Townhouses Sold

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 5 of 5
Sold - May 5, 2026
Turquesa, 9015 NW 183rd St, Hialeah, Florida 33018, image 1
$535,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,707 SqFt
  • $313/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse sold in Turquesa
9015 NW 183rd St, Hialeah, FL 33018
Impeccable townhouse a must-see! Located at 9015 nw 183rd st, this bright features high-end finishes and move-in-ready upgrades: continuous porcelain tile on both levels, custom-built closets, and installed blinds throughout. Enjoy stunning lake views from the fully finished patio, perfect for outdoor entertaining or creating your private oasis. Built in 2017 and immaculately maintained, this property is ideal for families or investors seeking quality and style. Low hoa.
Sold - Jan 30, 2026
Turquesa, 8929 NW 183rd St, Hialeah, Florida 33018, image 1
$562,000
  • 5 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,921 SqFt
  • $293/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse sold in Turquesa
8929 NW 183rd St, Hialeah, FL 33018
Stunning lake-front model home – 5 beds | 2.5 baths – a rare find! Experience elevated living in this former builder model now offered for sale. Nestled on a serene lake, the home features generous 1, 921 sq ft of living space, with 5 bedrooms including the converted garage (perfect for a home office, guest suite or flex-space). The open layout invites natural light while offering tranquil water views from the private patio—ideal for morning coffee or evening sunsets. Built in 2017 and located in a well-appointed community, this home blends modern finishes with a premium lake-front setting. Don’t miss your chance to own a showcase property that offers both style and lifestyle.
Sold - Dec 22, 2025
Turquesa, 18421 NW 89th Ct, Hialeah, Florida 33018, image 1
$500,000 $10K
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,621 SqFt
  • $308/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse sold in Turquesa
18421 NW 89th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
Price to sell! Welcome to your new home! This beautifully maintained 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms townhome at turquesa, built in 2018. Gorgeous laminate flooring on the second floor and stairs. Master bathroom was remodeled. Community offers pool, jacuzzi and playground. Conveniently located close to major highways

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Sold - Aug 5, 2025
Turquesa, 18330 NW 91st Ct, Hialeah, Florida 33018, image 1
$550,000 $10K
  • 3 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,961 SqFt
  • $280/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse sold in Turquesa
18330 NW 91st Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
Discover this stunning townhouse featuring a modern updated kitchen with brand-new samsung appliances, perfect for cooking and entertaining. The home is equipped with impact windows for safety and energy efficiency. The garage includes a mini-split unit, making it a great option for a home office or additional workspace. Recently painted throughout in the last six months, the home feels fresh and move-in ready. The primary bedroom features a dream closet! Don’t miss out on this fantastic opportunity—schedule your showing today!
Sold - Jun 20, 2025
Turquesa, 9085 NW 183rd St, Hialeah, Florida 33018, image 1
$549,900 $50K
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,921 SqFt
  • $286/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse sold in Turquesa
9085 NW 183rd St, Hialeah, FL 33018
Beautiful 4 bed/2.5 bed lakefront corner unit in turquesa by lennar. Easy to access major highway i-75, close to shopping centers, schools and coming soon the largest mall in the us just across the street.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.13 miles)
For Sale (1)
$799.9K - $799.9K
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (5)
$900K - $1.5M
(0.74 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
23

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
35

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
73

100

Hialeah
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile