Villas Del Sol Townhouses For Sale

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Villas Del Sol, 1380 W 41st St #101, Hialeah, Florida 33012, image 1
$349,999 $10K
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,005 SqFt
  • $348/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for sale in Villas Del Sol
1380 W 41st St #101, Hialeah, FL 33012
Remodeled corner unit with plenty of natural light . Cozy and comfortable town house where every detail offers an air of modernity and elegance .Nice first floor balcony . Washer and dryer. Open modern kitchen to the social spaces one parking lot next to the unit

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you
when matching listings appear

Subdivision Amenities

None

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑888
02‑/‑1,153
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 888
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,153
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.03 miles)
(0.04 miles)
For Sale (1)
$599K - $599K
For Rent (1)
$3K - $3K
(0.08 miles)
(0.12 miles)
(0.14 miles)
For Rent (1)
$3.6K - $3.6K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
82

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
36

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
50

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Hialeah
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Hialeah, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile