Tiffany Lakes Townhouses For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Tiffany Lakes, 8505 SW 152nd Ave #272, Kendall West, Florida 33193, image 1
$2,799 $1
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,260 SqFt
  • $2.22/SqFt
Premium
Townhouse for rent in Tiffany Lakes
8505 SW 152nd Ave #272, Kendall West, FL 33193
Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence located in the well-maintained community of tiffany lake. This property features a fully remodeled kitchen and bathrooms, offering modern finishes and a fresh, updated feel throughout the home. Enjoy a spacious backyard, perfect for entertaining, relaxing, or family gatherings. The community provides a secure and peaceful environment with convenient access to top-rated schools, shopping centers, supermarkets, dining options, and major highways.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.12 miles)
For Sale (1)
$350K - $350K
For Rent (2)
$2.7K - $2.7K
(0.16 miles)
For Sale (16)
$199K - $335K
For Rent (8)
$2.1K - $2.2K
(0.22 miles)
(0.22 miles)
For Sale (1)
$650K - $650K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
74

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
37

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
50

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
70

100

Kendall West
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Kendall West, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile