Results 6 of 6
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Grand Bay Residences, 445 Grand Bay Dr #711, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$10,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 31/2 Baths
  • 2,570 SqFt
  • $3.89/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Grand Bay Residences
445 Grand Bay Dr #711, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Enjoy resort-style living in this beautiful, spacious residence with stunning miami skyline views. This oversized two-bedroom unit features expansive living areas, a large primary suite with dual en-suite bathrooms and generous walk-in closets, a well-sized second bedroom, and a versatile den, perfect for a home office or additional living space. Located in a prestigious oceanfront building, residents enjoy top-of-the-line amenities including direct beach access, 24-hour security, concierge service, valet, fitness center, conference room, and a pool. A perfect place to call home. Available july 1, 2026.
Furnished
Grand Bay Residences, 445 Grand Bay Dr #310, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$13,000 $1K
  • 3 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 2,950 SqFt
  • $4.41/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Grand Bay Residences
445 Grand Bay Dr #310, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
This bright open 3 bedroom unit + staff quarter is also extremely spacious (2, 950 sf) making it ideal for a large family. The residence features a private elevator entrance, natural stone flooring, all bedrooms with upgraded flooring, a formal kitchen, an oversized master suite, a covered terrace perfect for dining al fresco and a separate service entrance. Enjoy the recently renovated lobby and resort-style amenities including tennis courts, beach, pool, valet, and lush tropical grounds of the ritz-carlton. Upscale island living, just a short drive from brickell, coconut grove and everything miami has to offer.
Furnished
Grand Bay Tower, 430 Grand Bay Dr #904, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$18,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 6 Baths
  • 3,680 SqFt
  • $4.89/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Grand Bay Tower
430 Grand Bay Dr #904, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Pristine condition. Tastefully decorated. Large floor plan with south and north exposure. Private foyer elevator. Flows through unit with n and s views. All bedrooms are located on the north area, the three bedrooms have access to a large balcony , with miami city views, oceana residences gardens. Access the master suite through a double door that leads you to an oversized bedroom with large his and hers walk in closets. Master bathroom with shower and jacuzzi. Oversized balcony overlooking miami skyline.. All bedrooms en suite , family room , oversized reception area. Beachfront building with concierge, gym, direct access to beach, towels and chaises longues, pool. Very low density building. Elegant lobby.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Grand Bay Tower, 430 Grand Bay Dr #207, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$18,000 $1K
  • 5 Beds
  • 5 Baths
  • 3,170 SqFt
  • $5.68/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Grand Bay Tower
430 Grand Bay Dr #207, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Great oportunity to rent an amazing unit at the grand bay. 3 bedrooms + den + service bedroom. In total 5 bedrooms with 5 full bathrooms. Full of light with a great garden view from all 3 terraces and windows. Beach access and great amanities: gym, restaurant, valet, tennis. Direct access from elevator.
Furnished
Grand Bay Tower, 430 Grand Bay Dr #808, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$18,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 4 Baths
  • 2,840 SqFt
  • $6.34/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
Condo for rent in Grand Bay Tower
430 Grand Bay Dr #808, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Exquisite corner residence in the prestigious grand bay residences. This spacious home offers 3 bedrooms plus a media room, family room, and 4 bathrooms, two large terraces, w/private elevator access and an excellent flow throughout. The master suite features a generous spa-like bathroom with jacuzzi, completing this exceptional offering.This is one of key biscayne’s most desirable addresses, next to the renowned ritz-carlton, residents enjoy top-tier amenities including a tennis club, state-of-the-art gym, beach access, and on-site dining options.
Furnished
Grand Bay Villas, 3 Turtle Walk, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$29,900
  • 5 Beds
  • 6 Baths
  • 3,990 SqFt
  • $7.49/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
House for rent in Grand Bay Villas
3 Turtle Walk, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
This stunning and luxurious grand bay villa has undergone a complete and meticulous renovation, transforming it into a true masterpiece of design and elegance. Offered fully furnished, the residence features 5 spacious bedrooms one currently configured as a private office along with 5 beautifully appointed en-suite bathrooms and an additional powder room. The gourmet kitchen is fully equipped with state-of-the-art appliances, seamlessly blending sophistication and functionality for both everyday living and entertaining. Ideally positioned overlooking the park, the villa enjoys serene views and a unique sense of openness, making the expansive green space feel like an extension of your own backyard. Enhancing its appeal even further, the property includes a private elevator, garage, and pristine swimming pool. Located within an exclusive gated community, residents enjoy exceptional privacy and security, all while being just a short walk from the beach. This remarkable residence exemplifies the pinnacle of luxury coastal living. Annual rental only.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location