Ocean Village Condos For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Ocean Village, 101 Ocean Lane Dr #209, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$799,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,450 SqFt
  • $551/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Ocean Village
101 Ocean Lane Dr #209, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Live the key biscayne lifestyle in this spacious 2bd/2ba residence located in the peaceful ocean village community. This well-maintained unit features spacious rooms, washer and dryer inside the unit, and a large private balcony perfect for relaxing and enjoying the tranquil surroundings. Ocean village offers resort-style amenities including 2 pools, gym, bbq/picnic areas, beautifully manicured gardens, and 24-hour gated security. Includes 1 assigned parking space, with guest parking available for a second vehicle. Impact windows. Just half a block from direct beach access, offering the perfect blend of nature, comfort, and island living.
Ocean Village, 55 Ocean Lane Dr #3030, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$595,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 972 SqFt
  • $612/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Ocean Village
55 Ocean Lane Dr #3030, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Beautiful spacious and bright 1 1/2 unit located on the 3 floor. This unit features a beautiful garden view, access to the balcony from the room, new impact windows. The building has been fully remodeled, and all assessments are paid. Great location within walking distance to the beach, shops, and restaurants.
Ocean Village, 101 Ocean Lane Dr #1013, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$895,000 $25K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,450 SqFt
  • $617/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Ocean Village
101 Ocean Lane Dr #1013, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Rare on the market!! Discover this spacious and bright 2/2 one-of-a-kind lanai at ocean village, key biscayne. This unit features a screened and covered private terrace with beautiful pool views, surrounded by lush greenery. The property in perfect condition offers a seamless connection between indoor and outdoor living. The kitchen is completely new, all windows throughout the unit are impact. The building has been fully remodeled, and all assessments are paid. Ideally located within walking distance to the beach, shops, and restaurants, this condo truly feels like home.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Ocean Village, 55 Ocean Lane Dr #1031, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$1,400,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,734 SqFt
  • $807/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Ocean Village
55 Ocean Lane Dr #1031, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom lanai unit in key biscayne's ocean village this beautifully updated split-level unit, renovated in 2017, offers an open floor plan with a modern, fully integrated kitchen, italian porcelain tiles, and renovated bathrooms. Enjoy impact windows, custom closets, and a large ground-floor screened terrace perfect for entertaining. With generous bedrooms and 2 assigned parking spaces, this home combines style and convenience. About ocean village: a secure, gated community with 2 pools, a hot tub, gym, recreation room, and lush tropical landscaping. Experience island living at its finest with 24/7 security and resort-style amenities.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 1 of 1
New - 6 days 15 hrs ago
The Pyramids At Key Biscayne, 50 Ocean Lane Dr #404, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$1,149,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,360 SqFt
  • $845/SqFt
Condo for sale in The Pyramids At Key Biscayne
50 Ocean Lane Dr #404, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
.Unique opportunity to own a beautiful condominium in the paradise island of key biscayne! The pyramids is a boutique building like no other in the key. The beautiful, remodeled unit has 3 bedrooms, and 2 bathrooms. All impact glass windows and sliding doors. Includes 2 parking spaces with a private garage. Step into your veery own tranquil backyard, where lush landscaping, and brand-new patio with pool create the perfect setting for relaxation and entertaining.

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
1810, 20, 30, 401.5/1972
East
Garden
Pool
1910, 20, 30, 402/31,734
East
Canal
2010, 20, 30, 402/21,450
Southeast
Garden
2110, 20, 30, 402/21,450
East
Garden
Pool
2210, 20, 30, 402/31,734
South
Pool
2310, 20, 30, 402/21,450
Southeast
Pool
Garden
2410, 20, 30, 402/21,450
South
Pool
Garden
2510, 20, 30, 402/31,734
Garden
2610, 20, 30, 401.5/1972
North
Garden
2710, 20, 30, 401.5/1972
Northeast
Garden
Stack/Line: 18
Floor: 10, 20, 30, 40
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 972
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 19
Floor: 10, 20, 30, 40
Bed/Bath: 2/3
Size SqFt: 1,734
Exposure:
East
View:
Canal
Stack/Line: 20
Floor: 10, 20, 30, 40
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,450
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 21