Ocean Lane Plaza Condos For Rent

High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Ocean Lane Plaza, 170 Ocean Lane Dr #709, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$5,200
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,460 SqFt
  • $3.56/SqFt
High-End
Condo for rent in Ocean Lane Plaza
170 Ocean Lane Dr #709, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Experience beachfront living at its finest in this beautifully furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence in a boutique building with direct beach access. Offering 1, 460 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space, this home features marble and wood floors throughout, with partial ocean view in an open layout perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. Available starting june 10th. Don’t miss this opportunity to live steps from the sand in a peaceful, upscale setting.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 15
Furnished
Ocean Village, 55 Ocean Lane Dr #1030, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$3,550
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 972 SqFt
  • $3.65/SqFt
Condo for rent in Ocean Village
55 Ocean Lane Dr #1030, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Spacious and well-maintained residence on ocean lane drive in the heart of key biscayne. Available furnished or unfurnished, offering flexibility to meet tenant needs. Annual or seasonal rentals are permitted, subject to building rules regarding lease term limitations. Charming layout with generous living spaces and a prime island location close to the beach, parks, dining, and shopping. Building renovations are scheduled to be completed by the end of january 2026, enhancing future value and amenities.
Unfurnished
Ocean Village, 55 Ocean Lane Dr #3030, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$3,300
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 972 SqFt
  • $3.40/SqFt
Condo for rent in Ocean Village
55 Ocean Lane Dr #3030, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Beautiful spacious and bright 1 1/2 unit located on the 3 floor. This unit features a beautiful garden view, access to the balcony from the room, new impact windows. The building has been fully remodeled, and all assessments are paid. Great location within walking distance to the beach, shops, and restaurants.
Furnished
Botanica At Key Colony, Key Biscayne, Florida 33149, image 1
$7,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,600 SqFt
  • $4.69/SqFt
Condo for rent in Botanica At Key Colony
Undisclosed Address, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
Seasonal only. Available march 2026. Great 2/2 botanica unit. Fully remodeled. See photos. 4' walk to the beach. Key colony amenities. For all questions or to schedule a showing, please contact only listing office. Prices vary in high season dec-apr jul-aug. Taxes and fees apply for seasonal rentals
1 - 3 of 15 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
013‑92/21,435
Southeast
Garden
023‑92/21,435
Northwest
Bay
033‑92/21,435
Bay
043‑92/21,435
North
Other
053‑92/21,435
East
Garden
063‑92/21,600
East
South
Ocean
Water
Garden
073‑92/21,460
East
Bay
Garden
084‑92/21,600
South
Ocean
094‑92/21,460
North
Ocean
103‑92/21,335
South
Garden
Ocean
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 3‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,435
Exposure:
Southeast
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 3‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,435
Exposure:
Northwest
View:
Bay
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,435
Exposure:
View:
Bay
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 3‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,435
Exposure:
North
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 3‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,435
Exposure:
East
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 3‑9
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,600
Exposure:
East
South
View:
Ocean
Water
Garden
Stack/Line: 07