Lauderdale Lakes, FL Villas For Sale

Broward County | Updated
Results 1 of 1
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
North Gate Estates, 3631 NW 33rd Ave, Lauderdale Lakes, Florida 33309, image 1
$472,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,697 SqFt
  • $278/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for sale in North Gate Estates
3631 NW 33rd Ave, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33309
Stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom newly renovated home nestled in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods in the area! This beautifully designed open-concept layout is flooded with natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere throughout. Step outside to your private pool , don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a home that has it all: location, style, and an unbeatable price. This gem won't last long!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Lauderdale Lakes, FL Snapshot
309
Active Inventory
2
New Listings
$95K to $2.9M
Price Tier
26
Pending Sales
$255K
Median Closed Price
122
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Lauderdale Lakes, FL

Lauderdale Lakes, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
Lauderdale Lakes, FL Search by Bedroom Size
Lauderdale Lakes, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Lauderdale Lakes, FL Search by Rent Price Tier