Caseil Heights Houses For SaleNo HOA

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Caseil Heights, 15115 SW 304th Ter, Leisure City, Florida 33033, image 1
$485,000 $21K
  • 5 Beds
  • 3 Baths
  • 1,100 SqFt
  • $441/SqFt
Premium
House for sale in Caseil Heights
15115 SW 304th Ter, Leisure City, FL 33033
Buy with as little as 0–3% down! Fha & va approved. This spacious property features a 4-bedroom, 2-bath main home plus a detached 1-bedroom, 1-bath efficiency, ideal for rental income, in-laws, guests, or multi-generational living. The detached efficiency offers excellent income-producing potential, making this a smart option for buyers looking to offset their mortgage or “house hack.” upgrades include a remodeled kitchen, 5 year old roof, and newer a/c. Situated on a large lot with no back neighbors, this property offers privacy and flexibility with plenty of room to park your boat, rv, trailers, or work vehicles, and space to build the pool of your dreams. Conveniently located near the turnpike, shopping, dining, and just a short drive to the florida keys. Close to homestead air reserve base for added convenience. No hoa. Property square footage is larger than tax roll.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No listings found
Try adjusting your filters or changing your location to see available listings
Turn on listing alerts and we'll notify you
when matching listings appear

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.20 miles)
For Sale (1)
$565K - $565K
(0.21 miles)
For Sale (4)
$320K - $355K
(0.29 miles)
For Sale (4)
$333K - $420K
For Rent (2)
$2.3K - $2.5K
(0.30 miles)
For Sale (1)
$499K - $499K