Parkview Point Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 4 of 4
Unfurnished
Parkview Point, 7441 Wayne Ave #10G, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,600 $110
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,207 SqFt
  • $2.15/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Parkview Point
7441 Wayne Ave #10G, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Spacious 2bedrooms 2baths with large living room area at park view point condo. Building has valet parking, front desk attendant & gym. Ready to move in.
Unfurnished
Parkview Point, 7441 Wayne Ave #7J, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,950
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,105 SqFt
  • $2.67/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Parkview Point
7441 Wayne Ave #7J, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Spacious & bright corner unit with balcony overlooking the sunset & sunrise. Located in a full service building with pool, gym, storage, laundry room on each floor, 1 assigned parking and 1 open parking space. A few blocks from public transportation, beach, stores, restaurants and parks.
New - 3 days 10 hrs ago
Partially
Parkview Point, 7441 Wayne Ave #14D, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$3,300
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,207 SqFt
  • $2.73/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Parkview Point
7441 Wayne Ave #14D, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Spacious and rarely available 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence located on the 14th floor with spectacular direct views of the intracoastal. This unit offers an exceptional layout and is one of the few 3-bedroom apartments available in miami beach. Features impact windows throughout, providing both safety and energy efficiency. The building offers outstanding amenities including one of the largest swimming pools in miami beach, a fully equipped fitness center, and package reception services. Located just two blocks from the beach, residents can enjoy a short 10-minute walk to the ocean. The property is also steps away from the rapidly developing ocean terrace area, adding strong future value potential. Pet-friendly (pets under 40 lbs allowed). A rare and highly desirable feature in miami beach: the unit includes two assigned parking space. A unique opportunity combining space, views, location, and convenience in one of miami beach’s most desirable areas.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Parkview Point, 7441 Wayne Ave #8J, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$3,400 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,105 SqFt
  • $3.08/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Parkview Point
7441 Wayne Ave #8J, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Move in special: stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence with a private balcony and direct ocean views, just a short walk from the beach. Experience modern miami beach luxury in this beautifully updated home featuring plank-style wood flooring and a crisp, all-white color palette throughout. The renovated kitchen and bathroom offer clean, contemporary finishes, while the spacious living room includes a sofa bed for added flexibility. Enjoy central air conditioning and generously sized bedrooms with queen-size bed sets and oversized closets. The building boasts a waterfront pool and sun deck, bike storage, a community room, and a stylish lobby with a library. Spanning just over 1, 350 square feet, this exceptional home is designed for relaxed, resort-style living.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 12
Furnished
Carlyle Towers, 7800 Carlyle Ave #6C, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,050 $200
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 643 SqFt
  • $3.19/SqFt
Condo for rent in Carlyle Towers
7800 Carlyle Ave #6C, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Enjoy living in miami beach in a spacious condo with 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathrooms, with a wrap-around balcony with city views. This condo is located in a very well maintained building and features lots of closets, wooden floor throughout the unit, fresh paint ed and maintained, ready to move in. Excellent location only blocks south beach. Easy to show, i won't last! Available 08/15/2025
Furnished
Collins Towers, 720 Collins Ave #506, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,400
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 720 SqFt
  • $3.33/SqFt
Condo for rent in Collins Towers
720 Collins Ave #506, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Large 1 bedroom 1 bath with updated kitchen and tile floor throughout. Unit has tons of closet space, open balcony and secure parking. Live in the heart of south beach across from the beach close to shops , restaurants, gyms and all that the beach has to offer.
Unfurnished
Harding Hall, 8233 Harding Ave #305, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,050 $150
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 864 SqFt
  • $2.37/SqFt
Condo for rent in Harding Hall
8233 Harding Ave #305, Miami Beach, FL 33141
For rent miami beach 1 bedroom and 1 1/2 bathroom across from north shore park and beach. Spacious and bright living room with large wall to wall impact windows. Large kitchen with wood tan cabinets and stainless appliances. Oversized bedroom with walking closet and floor to ceiling sliding glass doors access to the balcony with park views. Spacious master bathroom with bathtub. Bright second half bathroom. Tile floors in the living room and kitchen, bedroom with laminate floor.Rent including cable and wifi. Washer and dryer in common area. Beautiful 1 bedroom 1 1/2 bathroom apartment in prime location across from the beach and north shore park.
1 - 3 of 12 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
A2‑12, 14‑152/21,105
Southwest
Garden
Water
Intercoastal
B1‑12, 14‑152/21,020
Northwest
Bay
Canal
C2‑12, 14‑152/21,181
North
Bay
D2‑12, 14‑152/21,207
East
Canal
E2‑12, 14‑152/21,145
Northwest
Bay
Canal
F2‑12, 14‑152/21,129
East
Canal
Bay
Ocean
G2‑12, 142/21,207
East
Canal
Ocean
Garden
H2‑12, 14‑152/21,181
Northeast
Canal
I2‑12, 14‑152/21,020
North
Canal
Bay
J2‑12, 14‑152/21,105
Northeast
Ocean
Canal
Water
Bay
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: A
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑15
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,105
Exposure:
Southwest
View:
Garden
Water
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: B
Floor: 1‑12, 14‑15