1300 Social Club Condos For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
1300 Social Club, 1300 Pennsylvania Ave #209, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$240,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 549 SqFt
  • $437/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in 1300 Social Club
1300 Pennsylvania Ave #209, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Beautiful art deco condo apartment in the heart of miami beach. Ideally located just a block from flamingo park, and few steps from lincoln rd and the beach. Perfect as primary residence or investment opportunity. Rented to a great tenant for $2000 a month. Lease expires on september. Washer and dryer in the unit.
Backup
1300 Social Club, 1300 Pennsylvania Ave #305, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$255,000 $4K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 524 SqFt
  • $487/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in 1300 Social Club
1300 Pennsylvania Ave #305, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Bright top-floor corner 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom residence in a well-maintained and charming art deco building with elevator in miami beach. The unit features an open living space filled with natural light, impact windows throughout, and open views. In good condition with tasteful updates, it also includes a washer and dryer in the unit. The building has been recently renovated and features a new roof. Ideally located just steps from lincoln road mall and flamingo park, and within walking distance to the beach. Well suited as a primary residence or investment property.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 11
820 Euclid, 820 Euclid Ave #206, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$205,000 $13K
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 436 SqFt
  • $470/SqFt
Condo for sale in 820 Euclid
820 Euclid Ave #206, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Beautiful art deco studio located in south beach miami beaach great investment opportunity rented for $1, 550 a month .Closed to flamingo park , the beach , lincoln rd . Washer and dryer in the building . Gated building and a beautiful lobby. 50 years certification completed. Call listing agent for showings
The Milfred, 936 Pennsylvania Ave #107, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$183,000 $7K
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 445 SqFt
  • $411/SqFt
Condo for sale in The Milfred
936 Pennsylvania Ave #107, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Location, location, location! This charming studio, one-bath residence is nestled in a timeless art deco building just three blocks from the ocean, eight blocks from lincoln road, and vibrant flamingo park. Enjoy peace of mind with secure key/fob entry, central a/c, and hurricane-impact windows. The thoughtfully designed layout features a separate sleeping area, creating a comfortable and well-defined living space. On-site laundry adds convenience, while the unbeatable location puts you moments from publix, whole foods, premier shopping, and some of the area’s most acclaimed dining.
820 Euclid, 820 Euclid Ave #106, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$194,000 $4K
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 436 SqFt
  • $445/SqFt
Condo for sale in 820 Euclid
820 Euclid Ave #106, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Excellent miami beach real investment opportunity! Updated south beach art deco studio located just 4 blocks to the beach, 2 blocks to local neighborhood conveniences, 1 block to flamingo park w/ pool, running track, tennis & basketball courts, dining/nightlife and 3 major grocery stores. This bright and cheerful condo is in a wonderful neighborhood in a fully gated building with intercom. Features lush tropical landscaping and plenty of street parking with a municipal parking garage 2 blocks away. Washer/dryer on floor. Unit is move-in ready, vacant, and easy to rent immediately.
1 - 3 of 11 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0211.5/1689
Garden
0311/1555
Garden
0511/1522
East
None
0611/1524
East
Other
0711/1506
Other
0811/1513
Other
0911/1558
Other
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 689
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 555
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 522
Exposure:
East
View:
None
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 524
Exposure:
East
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 506
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 08
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 513
Exposure:
View:
Other
Stack/Line: 09
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 558
Exposure:
View:
Other

Frequently Asked Questions