Daniele Condos For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Daniele, 811 Jefferson Ave #204, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$269,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 580 SqFt
  • $464/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Daniele
811 Jefferson Ave #204, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in the heart of south beach miami beach! This beautifully 2-bedroom, 1-bath residence at 811 jefferson ave unit 204 blends classic miami beach character with modern, italian-inspired design touches. The unit features a sleek contemporary kitchen, elegant wood-look tile flooring throughout, and a smart split-bedroom layout that maximizes privacy and functionality. Natural light fills the space, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere ideal for both full-time living or a vacation escape. The building is pet-friendly and allows flexible leasing, making it attractive for both end users and investors. Perfectly located just moments from flamingo park, lincoln road, world-class dining, shopping, nightlife, and the beach, this home places you at the center of the south beach lifestyle. A rare opportunity to own a move-in ready residence in one of miami beach’s most desirable and walkable neighborhoods!
Daniele, 811 Jefferson Ave #105, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$390,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 739 SqFt
  • $528/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Daniele
811 Jefferson Ave #105, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Discover the perfect blend of location, comfort, and convenience at 811 jefferson ave, unit 105, in the heart of miami beach. This well-appointed residence offers an inviting layout with abundant natural light and a seamless flow ideal for everyday living or a vacation retreat. Situated in a charming building, the unit provides easy access to world-famous beaches, lincoln road, ocean drive, flamingo park, top dining, shopping, and nightlife. Enjoy the walkable south beach lifestyle while being tucked away on a quiet, tree-lined street. Whether you’re seeking a primary residence, second home, or investment opportunity, this property delivers exceptional value in one of miami beach’s most desirable neighborhoods. Easy to show!
Daniele, 811 Jefferson Ave #102, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$280,000 $6K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 467 SqFt
  • $600/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Daniele
811 Jefferson Ave #102, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Great location and amazing investment opportunity in the heart of south beach. Very bright unit on the first floor, italian design. Central ac. Partially furnished. Building with reserves. Can be rented immediately and twice a year. Walking distance to washington ave, alton road, and lincoln road.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 2 of 2
Anni Venti, 820 15th St #104, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$225,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 406 SqFt
  • $554/SqFt
Condo for sale in Anni Venti
820 15th St #104, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Immerse yourself in the miami beach, south beach, lifestyle. Located just minutes away from the renowned lincoln road mall and its array of shops and restaurants. Tenant occupied, 24 hrs notice.
The Morrison, 600 15th St #10, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$345,900 $4K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 643 SqFt
  • $538/SqFt
Condo for sale in The Morrison
600 15th St #10, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Charming 2br/2ba corner unit in the heart of south beach, just steps from lincoln road, flamingo park, and the beach. Features bright open layout, wood floors, and classic art deco details. Boutique building with secured entry. The apartment features original wood floor, customized italian closet in the master bedroom, washer & dryer, 1 frosted glass shower between the 2 bathrooms, well divided, no lost space. Ideal as a primary home, vacation getaway, or investment property. Easy to show

Subdivision Amenities

Laundry
None

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111/2682
Garden
0221/2635
Garden
0311/1467
West
Garden
0411/1449
Garden
0511/2610
West
None
0621/2580
North
Garden
0712/2739
West
Garden
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 682
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 635
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 467
Exposure:
West
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 449
Exposure:
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 610
Exposure:
West
View:
None
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 580
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Stack/Line: 07
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 739

Walk Score®
Walker's Paradise. Daily errands do not require a car.