Regency Tower Condos For Rent

Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
New - 3 days 14 hrs ago
Furnished
Regency Tower, 5838 Collins Ave #2D, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$2,500 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 855 SqFt
  • $2.92/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Regency Tower
5838 Collins Ave #2D, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Spacious and furnished 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath apartment on the iconic millionaire's row in miami beach. The unit features a living/dining area, large closets, and direct access to the beach and boardwalk just across the street. Enjoy amenities including a pool, gym, 24-hour security, boat dock rental, and covered parking with free guest parking. Rent includes a/c and hot/cold water. Conveniently located near the renowned north beach elementary school.
New - 3 days 14 hrs ago
Furnished
$2,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 855 SqFt
  • $2.92/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Regency Tower
5838 Collins Ave #2D, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Furnished
Regency Tower, 5838 Collins Ave #2F, Miami Beach, Florida 33140, image 1
$3,390 $50
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 840 SqFt
  • $4.04/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Regency Tower
5838 Collins Ave #2F, Miami Beach, FL 33140
Oversized and fully remodeled 1 bdr 1.5 bath unit with a bay view in miami beach's millionaire's row! Marble floors through, stainless steel appliances, new ac, smart lighting, large walking closet, double sinks in master bathroom and specious shower cabin.1 covered parking space. Can be rented unfurnished. Laundry room on each floor. Ac included in hoa

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 7
Furnished
Admiral Towers, 1020 Meridian Ave #401, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$2,700
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 804 SqFt
  • $3.36/SqFt
Condo for rent in Admiral Towers
1020 Meridian Ave #401, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Available july 1, 2026. Spacious, well appointed & fully furnished 1 bed/1.5 bath unit w/many upgrades. The modern kitchen has a comforting presence w/warm gray tones throughout the cabinets, granite countertops & stainless steel appliances. The baths are sleek & contemporary w/updated fixtures & tile floors. With its southern exposure, the open living spaces are bathed w/sunlight by day & perfect for entertaining by night. The oversized bedroom suite easily fits a desk along w/2 closets (1 walk-in). From the bedroom, step out to an ultra-private balcony w/skyline views. Common areas include swimming pool, laundry & one parking spot. Centrally located in the heart of south beach, just minutes from flamingo park, restaurants, night life, shopping & beach.
Unfurnished
Parkview Point, 7441 Wayne Ave #10G, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,600 $110
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,207 SqFt
  • $2.15/SqFt
Condo for rent in Parkview Point
7441 Wayne Ave #10G, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Spacious 2bedrooms 2baths with large living room area at park view point condo. Building has valet parking, front desk attendant & gym. Ready to move in.
Unfurnished
Parkview Point, 7441 Wayne Ave #7J, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$2,950
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,105 SqFt
  • $2.67/SqFt
Condo for rent in Parkview Point
7441 Wayne Ave #7J, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Spacious & bright corner unit with balcony overlooking the sunset & sunrise. Located in a full service building with pool, gym, storage, laundry room on each floor, 1 assigned parking and 1 open parking space. A few blocks from public transportation, beach, stores, restaurants and parks.
1 - 3 of 7 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
A2‑12, 14‑152/21,208
West
Intercoastal
Bay
B2‑12, 14‑152/21,208
East
Bay
Intercoastal
C2‑12, 14‑152/21,208
East
Ocean
Intercoastal
Bay
D2‑12, 14‑151.5/1855
North
Intercoastal
Ocean
Bay
E2‑12, 14‑151.5/1867
North
Bay
Intercoastal
Ocean
F2‑12, 14‑151.5/1840
South
Bay
Intercoastal
Ocean
G2‑12, 14‑151.5/1840
South
Intercoastal
Bay
Canal
H2‑12, 14‑151.5/1815
East
Ocean
Stack/Line: A
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑15
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,208
Exposure:
West
View:
Intercoastal
Bay
Stack/Line: B
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑15
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,208
Exposure:
East
View:
Bay
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: C
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑15
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,208
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Intercoastal
Bay
Stack/Line: D
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑15
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 855
Exposure:
North
View:
Intercoastal
Ocean
Bay
Stack/Line: E
Floor: 2‑12, 14‑15
Bed/Bath: 1.5/1
Size SqFt: 867
Exposure:
North
View:
Bay
Intercoastal
Ocean