The Islander Condos For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 9
The Lofts At Harding, 300 74th St #3, Miami Beach, Florida 33141, image 1
$210,000
  • Studio
  • 1 Baths
  • 468 SqFt
  • $449/SqFt
Condo for sale in The Lofts At Harding
300 74th St #3, Miami Beach, FL 33141
Steps to the beach and ocean, enjoy beach living in this large studio on the 1st floor. Many improvements and developments coming to north beach. Close to bank, publix, cvs, walking distance to parks, shopping and great restaurants. Street parking, beach life and beach vibes! Building has few months old new roof, new paint and new railing. Great investment don't miss out!
Apollo, 1130 11th St #4E, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$320,000 $20K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 671 SqFt
  • $477/SqFt
Condo for sale in Apollo
1130 11th St #4E, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Gorgeous one bedroom one bath spacious condo in the heart of south beach. Recently updated with new stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, electric window shades, central ac and more. Building has new balconies, new paint and a 3 year old roof complex has one assigned parking and pool. Walk to the ocean and beach, whole foods, walgreens, flamingo park, restaurants and shopping. Minutes to downtown and miami airport.
Terrace View Towers, 240 Collins Ave #2B, Miami Beach, Florida 33139, image 1
$385,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 665 SqFt
  • $579/SqFt
House for sale in Terrace View Towers
240 Collins Ave #2B, Miami Beach, FL 33139
Great beach condo on block from the beach with private gated parking. 1bedroom/1bath bright with ocean breeze. Nice balcony and laundry on premises. Building is well maintained, financially secure with reserves funded and 50 yrs recertification done. No assessment and in the best residential neighborhood of south beach.
1 - 3 of 9 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
013, 5, 81/1626
West
Ocean
Water
022, 5‑61/1622
Southwest
Ocean
046‑81/1568
West
Ocean
Intercoastal
054, 6‑7, 91/1619
Northeast
Ocean
063, 5, 8‑9‑/‑624
Ocean
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 3, 5, 8
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 626
Exposure:
West
View:
Ocean
Water
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2, 5‑6
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 622
Exposure:
Southwest
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 6‑8
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 568
Exposure:
West
View:
Ocean
Intercoastal
Stack/Line: 05
Floor: 4, 6‑7, 9
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 619
Exposure:
Northeast
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: 06
Floor: 3, 5, 8‑9
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 624
Exposure:
View:
Ocean

Penthouses & Tower Suites

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
PHAPH‑/‑1,411
PHBPH‑/‑1,404
Stack/Line: PHA
Floor: PH
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,411
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: PHB
Floor: PH
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 1,404
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Comparable & Nearby Subdivisions

ComparableNearby