Bayshore Treasure Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Bayshore Treasure, 7851 Dunham Blvd #4, Miami, Florida 33138, image 1
$175,000 $5K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 630 SqFt
  • $278/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Bayshore Treasure
7851 Dunham Blvd #4, Miami, FL 33138
Great location! Close to the water!!!!1 bed, 1 full bath, 1 parking space in front of unit, central a/c, freshly painted, neutral colors, community pool, near restaurants, shopping and supermarkets. Minutes from miami beach and downtown.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Barbecue
Laundry
Maintenance Grounds
Pool

Community Residences

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
02‑/‑630
Stack/Line: 02
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 630
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.06 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.6M - $1.6M
For Rent (3)
$2.3K - $5.5K
(0.10 miles)
For Sale (3)
$225K - $350K
(0.11 miles)
(0.12 miles)
(0.16 miles)
For Sale (1)
$325K - $325K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
79

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
42

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
50

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
73

100

Miami
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile