3881 West Flagler St Condos For Sale55+ Active Adult

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
3881 West Flagler St, 3881 W Flagler St #318, Miami, Florida 33134, image 1
$235,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 707 SqFt
  • $332/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in 3881 West Flagler St
3881 W Flagler St #318, Miami, FL 33134
This charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment, featuring tile floors throughout, is centrally located with access to public transportation, shopping, restaurants, medical services, and places of worship. This 55-and-over gated, well-maintained community has a pool and in-house management.
3881 West Flagler St, 3881 W Flagler St #319, Miami, Florida 33134, image 1
$185,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 540 SqFt
  • $343/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in 3881 West Flagler St
3881 W Flagler St #319, Miami, FL 33134
This charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment, featuring tile floors throughout, is centrally located with access to public transportation, shopping, restaurants, medical services, and places of worship. This 55-and-over gated, well-maintained community has a pool and in-house management.
3881 West Flagler St, 3881 W Flagler St #208, Miami, Florida 33134, image 1
$195,000 $11K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 540 SqFt
  • $361/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in 3881 West Flagler St
3881 W Flagler St #208, Miami, FL 33134
1 bd 1 bth condo in the heart of miami. Tile floor, lots of light, pool, secure parking for residents and additional spaces for guests. A few steps from public transportation, shopping, dining, medical services and places of worship. This cozy apt is ready to welcome a new owner to this well maintained, friendly over 55 community.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 13
Royal Flagler, 6580 W Flagler St #101, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$230,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 734 SqFt
  • $313/SqFt
Condo for sale in Royal Flagler
6580 W Flagler St #101, Miami, FL 33144
Charming two-story corner condo on flagler st, centrally located near mia and the palmetto expressway. This renovated 1-bed/2-bath unit offers excellent security, low hoa fees, and is move-in ready - ideal for investors or first-time buyers.
Royal Flagler, 6580 W Flagler St #309, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$230,000 $17K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 742 SqFt
  • $310/SqFt
Condo for sale in Royal Flagler
6580 W Flagler St #309, Miami, FL 33144
Centrally located, beautifully renovated unit. Turn the key, ready to move in and enjoy. Must see!Rented for $1, 800.00 from september 1st, 2024 until august 24th, 2025.
Tempo, 4265 NW South Tamiami Canal Dr #1-211, Miami, Florida 33126, image 1
$207,900
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 550 SqFt
  • $378/SqFt
Condo for sale in Tempo
4265 NW South Tamiami Canal Dr #1-211, Miami, FL 33126
This centrally located 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo in miami offers a fantastic opportunity for both investors and first-time buyers. Situated on the second floor of a well-maintained building, this unit has modern features and convenient layout. The property is ideally positioned just steps away from miami international airport, nu stadium, miami freedom park and major highways, providing unmatched convenience for commuting and travel. With low-maintenance living and hoa-covered utilities such as water, cable, and building insurance, this condo delivers both comfort and value. Whether you're looking for a starter home or a rental in a prime miami location, this unit presents a strong investment in one of the city's most connected and desirable neighborhoods.
1 - 3 of 13 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
0111/1540
West
Garden
Pool
0111/2707
West
Garden
Pool
0221/1540
North
Garden
Pool
0221/2707
North
Garden
Pool
0331/1540
None
Pool
0331/2707
None
Pool
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 540
Exposure:
West
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 1
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 707
Exposure:
West
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 540
Exposure:
North
View:
Garden
Pool
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 2
Bed/Bath: 1/2
Size SqFt: 707
Exposure:
North
View: