River Grand 2 Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
River Grand 2, 2330 NW 11th St #24, Miami, Florida 33125, image 1
$210,000
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 614 SqFt
  • $342/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in River Grand 2
2330 NW 11th St #24, Miami, FL 33125
Spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath semi-remodeled apartment located in the desirable river grande community, right in the heart of miami. This bright and functional unit features updated finishes, a comfortable layout, and generous living spaces perfect for everyday living. Ideally situated just minutes from miami international airport, with quick access to major highways, shopping centers, dining, and entertainment. A great opportunity for convenience, location, and value all in one.
River Grand 2, 2330 NW 11th St #46, Miami, Florida 33125, image 1
$227,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 614 SqFt
  • $371/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in River Grand 2
2330 NW 11th St #46, Miami, FL 33125
Excellent investment opportunity with owner financing centrally located 2bd/1ba apartment offering unmatched access to everything miami has to offer. Assigned parking space. Just minutes from miami international airport, brickell, downtown, and coral gables — perfect for both end-users and savvy investors. Community features include a refreshing pool, on-site laundry facilities, low hoa fees, and low property taxes. High rental demand in the area makes this a strong income-producing asset. Currently rented through june 30th. 2026 for $1780
River Grand 2, 2330 NW 11th St #47, Miami, Florida 33125, image 1
$227,500 $5K
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 603 SqFt
  • $377/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in River Grand 2
2330 NW 11th St #47, Miami, FL 33125
Great investment opportunity! Owner financing available. This centrally located 2bed 1bath apt. Offers unbeatable access to everything miami has to offer. Just minutes from miami international airport, brickell, downtown, and coral gables — making it ideal for both end-users and savvy investors. The community features a refreshing pool, convenient on-site laundry facilities, and benefits from low hoa fees and low property taxes. Strong rental potential due to its high-demand location. Currently rented until june 2026 for $1725

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 10
Royal Flagler, 6580 W Flagler St #101, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$230,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 734 SqFt
  • $313/SqFt
Condo for sale in Royal Flagler
6580 W Flagler St #101, Miami, FL 33144
Charming two-story corner condo on flagler st, centrally located near mia and the palmetto expressway. This renovated 1-bed/2-bath unit offers excellent security, low hoa fees, and is move-in ready - ideal for investors or first-time buyers.
Royal Flagler, 6580 W Flagler St #309, Miami, Florida 33144, image 1
$230,000 $17K
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 742 SqFt
  • $310/SqFt
Condo for sale in Royal Flagler
6580 W Flagler St #309, Miami, FL 33144
Centrally located, beautifully renovated unit. Turn the key, ready to move in and enjoy. Must see!Rented for $1, 800.00 from september 1st, 2024 until august 24th, 2025.
Flagler Plaza, 3001 SW 2nd St #C209, Miami, Florida 33135, image 1
$195,000 $10K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 650 SqFt
  • $300/SqFt
Condo for sale in Flagler Plaza
3001 SW 2nd St #C209, Miami, FL 33135
1 bedroom 1-bath unit with balcony.The building has successfully completed its 40/50-year certification. ** the property is being sold as-is ** discover a gem in the heart of miami with this 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom condo on the second floor. Featuring a charming balcony, this unit offers a perfect retreat. Situated near shopping malls, marlin stadium, and downtown. Plus, enjoy the convenience of being just 15 minutes away from miami international airport. Don't miss your chance to own a piece of miami's vibrant lifestyle!
1 - 3 of 10 Results

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
83

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
46

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
54

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
0

100

Miami
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile