Biltmore Club Villas Townhouses Sold

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Sold - May 14, 2026
Biltmore Club Villas, 2419 NW 11th St #21-D, Miami, Florida 33125, image 1
$310,000 $11K
  • 3 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,105 SqFt
  • $281/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse sold in Biltmore Club Villas
2419 NW 11th St #21-D, Miami, FL 33125
Priced to sell! Location, location, location! Don’t miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath corner townhouse just minutes from miami international airport. This home is move-in ready with brand-new impact windows, an upgraded kitchen, stainless steel appliances, newer a/c, and more. The spacious corner lot offers extra privacy.
Sold - Jul 24, 2025
Biltmore Club Villas, 2415 NW 11th St #30-A, Miami, Florida 33125, image 1
$325,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,345 SqFt
  • $242/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse sold in Biltmore Club Villas
2415 NW 11th St #30-A, Miami, FL 33125
Corner dream home in the heart of miami, location, location, location, don't miss this amazing opportunity for a beautiful well maintained townhouse in the heart of miami very close to i95, shopping centers, restaurants, schools, theaters, parks, stunning beaches, etc.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
Pool

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.06 miles)
For Sale (1)
$189K - $189K
(0.12 miles)
For Rent (1)
$3.2K - $3.2K
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (3)
$210K - $227.5K
(0.14 miles)
For Sale (7)
$650K - $975K
For Rent (2)
$2.6K - $4.7K
(0.19 miles)
For Rent (1)
$2.2K - $2.2K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
78

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
45

100
Bike Score®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
55

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
61

100

Miami
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile