Royal Garden Estates Houses For RentNo HOA

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 6 days 23 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Royal Garden Estates, 16347 NW 88th Pl, Miami Lakes, Florida 33018, image 1
$4,500 $200
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,673 SqFt
  • $2.69/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Royal Garden Estates
16347 NW 88th Pl, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
This stunning home features 3- bedrooms & 2- bathrooms. No hoa. Spacious kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliance, complemented by tile and wood floors. The main room includes two walk-in closets, while the master bathroom has luxurious stand-up shower. The property also has a paved backyard and is conveniently located near a park, restaurants, and an expressway. Landscaping is included in the monthly rent, and the home is pet-friendly. Don’t miss out on this beautiful property that won’t last long!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.27 miles)
For Rent (1)
$4.3K - $4.3K
(0.30 miles)
For Sale (1)
$819.9K - $819.9K
(0.36 miles)
For Sale (12)
$530K - $1.5M
For Rent (7)
$3.3K - $7K
(0.39 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.1M - $1.1M
(0.40 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
9

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
19

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
25

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
76

100

Miami Lakes
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami Lakes, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile