Royal Garden Estates Houses For SaleNo HOA

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 2 days 22 hrs ago
Royal Garden Estates, 16238 NW 91st Ave, Miami Lakes, Florida 33018, image 1
$830,000
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,673 SqFt
  • $496/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for sale in Royal Garden Estates
16238 NW 91st Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
Stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom one-story home in the prestigious and highly desirable miami lakes! Situated on a generous 7, 354 sq. Ft. Corner lot with a private pool and spacious backyard, this home offers the perfect setting for family gatherings, entertaining, or simply enjoying outdoor living. With no hoa, it provides both space and privacy. Easy access to i-75 and 826 expressways, top-rated a+ schools, expansive community parks, fine dining, and shopping centers just minutes away. Surrounded by great neighbors, this property combines comfort, security, and investment value—ideal for family living.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.27 miles)
For Rent (1)
$4.3K - $4.3K
(0.30 miles)
For Sale (1)
$819.9K - $819.9K
(0.36 miles)
For Sale (12)
$530K - $1.5M
For Rent (7)
$3.3K - $7K
(0.39 miles)
For Sale (1)
$1.1M - $1.1M
(0.40 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
9

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
19

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
25

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
76

100

Miami Lakes
Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Miami Lakes, FL