Lago Verde Villas Townhouses For Rent

Eastern Shores contains (43) subdivisions
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
New - 6 days 7 min ago
Furnished
Lago Verde Villas, 3853 NE 170th St #B10, North Miami Beach, Florida 33160, image 1
$3,600
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,640 SqFt
  • $2.20/SqFt
Townhouse for rent in Lago Verde Villas
3853 NE 170th St #B10, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Boat lover's dream townhome in the gated community of eastern shores located just off of the intracoastal waterway. Beautifully updated throughout with open concept floor plan. Updated, spacious kitchen with granite counter tops. Hurricane impact windows recently installed. Spectacular water views from the main patio deck and master bedroom balcony won't disappoint. 2 assigned parking spaces. Community pool. Close to beach, restaurants, aventura mall and so much more. Furnished

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Boat Dock
Maintenance
Pool

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.04 miles)
For Sale (1)
$400K - $400K
For Rent (1)
$3K - $3K
(0.04 miles)
For Sale (4)
$235K - $350K
For Rent (1)
$2.1K - $2.1K
(0.04 miles)
(0.08 miles)
For Rent (1)
$10.5K - $10.5K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
27

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
37

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
36

100
Sound Score®
Bearable noise.
80

100

Eastern Shores Communities in North Miami Beach, FL

Related Searches in North Miami Beach, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile