All Listings, Below $3,000 Real Estate For Rent in Palmetto Bay, FL

Results 14 of 14
New - 2 days 3 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Lindley Perrine Center, 16940 SW 94th Ave, Palmetto Bay, Florida 33157, image 1
$2,700
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,918 SqFt
  • $1.41/SqFt
Multifamily for rent in Lindley Perrine Center
16940 SW 94th Ave, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Be the first to enjoy this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom modern duplex featuring stylish finishes, spacious living areas, and a private backyard perfect for relaxing or entertaining. This bright and contemporary duplex offers an open layout with modern touches throughout, plus the convenience of an in-unit washer and dryer and ample parking. • washer & dryer included • private backyard • ample parking available • clean, bright, and move-in ready • convenient location near shopping, dining, and major highways
Unfurnished
Heritage Square, 9430 SW 170th St #302, Palmetto Bay, Florida 33157, image 1
$2,900
  • 3 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,638 SqFt
  • $1.77/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Heritage Square
9430 SW 170th St #302, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Sort ofter palmetto area living one black east of us1 and bus way 5 minutes from the turnpike this is a 3 bedrooms two and one half bath with washer/dryer, and kitchen appliances clean bright and waiting for you at a good price all you have to do is make an apointment to view it.
Unfurnished
Coral Reef Townhouses, 15389 S Dixie Hwy #45, Palmetto Bay, Florida 33157, image 1
$2,050 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,110 SqFt
  • $1.85/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Coral Reef Townhouses
15389 S Dixie Hwy #45, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Discover this bright, turnkey townhouse nestled in the heart of palmetto bay. Step inside to a welcoming space with brand new kitchen, a freshly painted, neutral palette ready for your personal touch. The very nice kitchen has been upgraded with sleek stainless steel appliances, making meal prep a joy. Unbeatable convenience with your dedicated parking space right outside your door and a prime location offering easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadways.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Unfurnished
Coral Reef Townhouses, 15391 S Dixie Hwy #60, Palmetto Bay, Florida 33157, image 1
$2,300 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 980 SqFt
  • $2.35/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Coral Reef Townhouses
15391 S Dixie Hwy #60, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Beautiful corner unit in palmetto bay. Contemporary style with an open custom kitchen. All rooms feature large windows & the balcony has a lovely garden view. Marble in the bathroom, generously sized bedrooms and a spacious walk-in closet. Residents have 1 reserved parking space in front, access to great public schools, clubhouse, laundry room & pool. The falls shopping center is nearby, along with neighborhood dining, shopping and entertainment. Pets are allowed.
Unfurnished
15820 SW 91st Ct #C, Palmetto Bay, Florida 33157, image 1
$2,400
  • 2 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 1,018 SqFt
  • $2.36/SqFt
Townhouse for rent
15820 SW 91st Ct #C, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Spectacular 2 bedroom 1-1/2 bath townhome in palmetto bay! Tile flooring on the first floor, carpeted floors upstairs. The master bedroom features a walk-in closet. Kitchen features modern cabinets and granite countertops. Centrally located to shopping centers, restaurants, and more. Located near an a+ school district. Easy to show, call today!
Unfurnished
Hampton Place, 15750 SW 92nd Ave #29C, Palmetto Bay, Florida 33157, image 1
$2,650 $100
  • 2 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 1,120 SqFt
  • $2.37/SqFt
Entry-Level
Townhouse for rent in Hampton Place
15750 SW 92nd Ave #29C, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse in palmetto bay, just minutes from pinecrest. This property features new vinyl flooring throughout, fully renovated bathrooms, impact windows, and brand-new appliances. Move-in ready and conveniently located near top schools, shopping, and dining. Pets will be negotiable. Only first month and one deposit.
Unfurnished
17945 SW 97th Ave #110, Palmetto Bay, Florida 33157, image 1
$2,768
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,095 SqFt
  • $2.53/SqFt
Condo for rent
17945 SW 97th Ave #110, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Beautiful apartment community atlantico at palmetto bay. Pricing is subject to daily change, call today to lock in the lowest rental rate possible and ask about specials!
Unfurnished
Villagio At Palmetto Bay, 14500 SW 88th Ave #104, Palmetto Bay, Florida 33176, image 1
$2,050
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 805 SqFt
  • $2.55/SqFt
Premium
Condo for rent in Villagio At Palmetto Bay
14500 SW 88th Ave #104, Palmetto Bay, FL 33176
Beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom corner unit in the desirable villagio at palmetto bay. The first-floor residence offers 800 sq ft of living space and overlooks the community pool. Features include impact windows throughout, a gas stove, and newly renovated floors and bathrooms. Enjoy a well-maintained community conveniently located next to publix, the falls, us-1, and major highways. The unit includes two assigned parking spaces. Easy to show... Schedule your appointment today.
New - 19 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Village Homes & Condos At Palmetto Bay, 17255 SW 95th Ave #208, Palmetto Bay, Florida 33157, image 1
$2,050
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 801 SqFt
  • $2.56/SqFt
Condo for rent in Village Homes & Condos At Palmetto Bay
17255 SW 95th Ave #208, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
2 bedrooms condo in a gated community , condo was recently painted with all tiled floors thru out unit. Two assigned parking spaces and additional guests parking. Tenant has access to community pool, playground , laundry facilities and on site management .Property is conveniently located east of us1 near major shopping and restaurant areas . Easy to show!!!
Unfurnished
8700 SW 145th St #8732, Palmetto Bay, Florida 33176, image 1
$2,500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 950 SqFt
  • $2.63/SqFt
Multifamily for rent
8700 SW 145th St #8732, Palmetto Bay, FL 33176
Well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath residence located in the desirable area of palmetto bay. This home offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, ideal for tenants seeking a quiet and well-kept environment. Conveniently situated near major roadways, shopping centers, dining, and top-rated schools, providing both accessibility and a strong neighborhood appeal. No hoa! The property features a bright interior, ample living space, and a layout designed for everyday comfort. Located in a peaceful residential setting, this home is well-suited for long-term tenants who value stability and a quality living environment.
Unfurnished
Perrine Heights, 9250 SW 168th St #9252, Palmetto Bay, Florida 33157, image 1
$2,350
  • 2 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 850 SqFt
  • $2.76/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Multifamily for rent in Perrine Heights
9250 SW 168th St #9252, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Fantastic corner duplex. 2 large bedrooms with 1 bathroom with shower. New kitchen cabinets and appliances. Tiled throughout entire house. Large shaded backyard. Plenty of parking spaces. Impact windows. Easy to show.
Unfurnished
$2,221
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 769 SqFt
  • $2.89/SqFt
Condo for rent
17945 SW 97th Ave #110, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Unfurnished
$2,219
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 769 SqFt
  • $2.89/SqFt
Condo for rent
17945 SW 97th Ave #110, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Beautiful apartment community atlantico at palmetto bay. Pricing is subject to daily change, call the property today to lock in the lowest rental rate possible and ask about specials!
Unfurnished
$2,544
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 769 SqFt
  • $3.31/SqFt
Condo for rent
17945 SW 97th Ave #110, Palmetto Bay, FL 33157
Palmetto Bay, FL Snapshot
49
Active Inventory
6
New Listings
$2.1K to $36K
Price Tier
12
Pending Sales
$5.5K
Median Closed Price
58
Avg. Days On Market

Related Searches in Palmetto Bay, FL

Palmetto Bay, FL Property Types
Homes For Sale in Nearby Cities
Palmetto Bay, FL Search by Bedroom Size
Palmetto Bay, FL Search by Sale Price Tier
Palmetto Bay, FL Search by Rent Price Tier