Montgomery East Houses For Rent

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Furnished
Montgomery East, 7360 SW 115th St, Pinecrest, Florida 33156, image 1
$8,500
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,701 SqFt
  • $3.15/SqFt
Mid-Tier
House for rent in Montgomery East
7360 SW 115th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Pinecrest monthly stay. A temporary home that feels permanent. This 4-bedroom, 2½-bath home is designed for those seeking a space that inspires calm and comfort. Natural light fills every room, and the open layout invites connection. With direct access to the pool from the family room, living room, and primary bedroom, the home offers the perfect setting to begin and end each day in ease. Fully furnished with thoughtful details that simplify everyday living, everything is ready for you to enjoy without worry. Set in one of miami’s most welcoming and beautifully maintained neighborhoods, pinecrest offers a slower pace of life with quiet streets, nearby parks, convenient access to essentials, and a level of privacy that’s increasingly rare. Ideal for anyone in need of a pause, a fresh start, or a comfortable place while planning what’s next. Available month to month, offering flexibility and comfort from day one.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.16 miles)
(0.18 miles)
(0.26 miles)
For Sale (2)
$2.5M - $5.8M
For Rent (1)
$8.8K - $8.8K
(0.27 miles)
(0.32 miles)
For Sale (1)
$2.6M - $2.6M

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.