Sloan Houses For Sale

Ultra Luxury
Ultra Luxury
Above $1,000 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Sloan, 6460 SW 94th St, Pinecrest, Florida 33156, image 1
$13,500,000 $3M
  • 7 Beds
  • 73/2 Baths
  • 10,326 SqFt
  • $1,307/SqFt
Ultra Luxury
House for sale in Sloan
6460 SW 94th St, Pinecrest, FL 33156
Step into over 11, 000sf of architectural brilliance by award-winning pacheco architecture. A cartagena-inspired new construction masterpiece designed to perfection. Not another spec home box. Curved archways, vibrant custom tiles, airy courtyards & oversized windows provide views & natural light in every room. Features include a double-height foyer, grand staircase, luxe primary suite w/ sunroom, smokeless fireplace & spa bath. Enjoy a movie theater, elevator, butler’s kitchen, wine cellar, fitness room, sauna, & massive terraces. A backyard oasis boasts a 70' pool, waterfall & jacuzzi, outdoor kitchen, & private guest suite cabana. Situated on nearly 1 acre on a north pinecrest secluded street. Delivering end of q1 2026: act now to customize remaining details.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.16 miles)
For Sale (1)
$14.5M - $14.5M
(0.17 miles)
(0.29 miles)
(0.30 miles)
For Sale (7)
$1.6M - $8M
For Rent (3)
$7.6K - $15K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
21

100
Transit Score®
Good Transit. Many nearby public transportation options.
51

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
34

100
Sound Score®