Omega Villas Villas For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Omega Villas, 1712 NW 74th Ave #28, Plantation, Florida 33313, image 1
$2,350 $50
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,074 SqFt
  • $2.19/SqFt
Entry-Level
Villa for rent in Omega Villas
1712 NW 74th Ave #28, Plantation, FL 33313
2/2 corner garden style villa beautiful remodel villa with a beautiful backyard. Upgraded kitchen, custom cabinets, marble flooring, large master bedroom with walk in closet and separate vanity/make up area. Eat-in kitchen. Washer/dryer. Vaulted ceilings for spacious feeling throughout. Easy access with assigned parking space outside your door with an additional guest spot. Pets allowed. 3-4 weeks association approval process.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
Pool

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.08 miles)
For Sale (21)
$112K - $244.9K
(0.13 miles)
For Sale (3)
$200K - $339K
For Rent (1)
$2.8K - $2.8K
(0.19 miles)
For Sale (4)
$150K - $245K
For Rent (3)
$2.1K - $2.5K
(0.24 miles)
For Sale (5)
$120K - $192.9K
For Rent (1)
$2.2K - $2.2K
(0.32 miles)

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Most errands require a car.
41

100
Transit Score®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
38

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
38

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
72

100

Plantation
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Plantation, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile