Grand Marquis Condos For Sale

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 6 of 6
Grand Marquis, 10161 W Sunrise Blvd #102, Plantation, Florida 33322, image 1
$279,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,029 SqFt
  • $272/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Grand Marquis
10161 W Sunrise Blvd #102, Plantation, FL 33322
Investor welcome – no rental restrictions! Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath first-floor corner unit located in the heart of plantation within a gated community. Features include tile flooring, impact windows, and a full-size washer and dryer inside the unit. Enjoy great amenities such as a pool, hot tub, playground, tennis courts, fitness center, and on-site property management. Fast association approval! Conveniently located near major intersections and highways, just minutes from sawgrass mills mall and fort lauderdale–hollywood international airport. Must see! Unit is tenant-occupied on month to month basis paying 2300.
Grand Marquis, 10125 W Sunrise Blvd #104, Plantation, Florida 33322, image 1
$220,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 806 SqFt
  • $273/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Grand Marquis
10125 W Sunrise Blvd #104, Plantation, FL 33322
Beautiful 1bed & 1 bath with remodeled kitchen in prestigious, quiet and desired area on plantation. Gated community, clubhouse, gym, community heated pool, tennis court and dog park. Close to sawgrass mall, restaurants and mayor hwys. Great community located close to everything. Do not miss this opportunity, all ages are welcome!
Grand Marquis, 10161 W Sunrise Blvd #104, Plantation, Florida 33322, image 1
$225,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 806 SqFt
  • $279/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Grand Marquis
10161 W Sunrise Blvd #104, Plantation, FL 33322
Welcome to the amazing community of the grand marquis a gated community with resort style amenities like pool, hot tub, gym, pet park, playground, clubhouse, and near many fabulous places. It is a well maintained community. Investors are welcome

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Grand Marquis, 10131 W Sunrise Blvd #204, Plantation, Florida 33322, image 1
$218,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 777 SqFt
  • $281/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Grand Marquis
10131 W Sunrise Blvd #204, Plantation, FL 33322
Charming 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment located in a family-oriented community with excellent amenities including a pool, barbecue area, tennis court, and gated security. This bright unit features an open kitchen, ceramic floors throughout, and a private balcony overlooking the garden. Washer and dryer conveniently located inside the unit. Ideally situated in an area surrounded by parks and top-rated schools, with easy access to major highways, shopping, and dining. Perfect for comfortable and convenient living.
Grand Marquis, 10161 W Sunrise Blvd #304, Plantation, Florida 33322, image 1
$225,000 $20K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 777 SqFt
  • $290/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Grand Marquis
10161 W Sunrise Blvd #304, Plantation, FL 33322
Well-maintained unit, conveniently located on west sunrise boulevard. Features a functional layout with good natural light and easy access to major highways, shopping, and dining. Currently tenant-occupied. They pay $1900 a month ideal for investors. Easy to show by appointment.
Grand Marquis, 10131 W Sunrise Blvd #306, Plantation, Florida 33322, image 1
$291,900
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 963 SqFt
  • $303/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for sale in Grand Marquis
10131 W Sunrise Blvd #306, Plantation, FL 33322
Excellent location, amenities, and price! This well-maintained resort-style condominium is conveniently located near main roads. This 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo is currently rented by very responsible tenants who have lived there for 1 years. The buyer must assume the existing lease agreement lease end june 2026. Enjoy amenities including a sparkling pool and hot tub, gym, rentable clubhouse, pet park, and playground. The community is well-maintained with on-site management for peace of mind. Ideally located near publix, walgreens, dining, broward mall, sawgrass mills, and with quick access to i-595, i-95, the turnpike, and i-75. See broker's remarks for additional information.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
01‑/‑963
02‑/‑777
Stack/Line: 01
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 963
Exposure:
View:
Stack/Line: 02
Floor:
Bed/Bath: ‑/‑
Size SqFt: 777
Exposure:
View:

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.17 miles)
For Sale (4)
$570K - $779K
(0.35 miles)
For Sale (5)
$819.9K - $949.9K
For Rent (1)
$4.8K - $4.8K
(0.38 miles)
For Sale (2)
$666K - $709.9K
(0.39 miles)