$2,900
- 1 Beds
- 11/2 Baths
- 734 SqFt
- $3.95/SqFt
Condo for rent in Delphi Towers1391 S Ocean Blvd #806, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 Experience the best of south florida living in this bright, airy, 8th-floor, fully furnished condo. Enjoy sweeping dual water views and direct beach access right across the street. Walk to pompano pier or lauderdale-by-sea, with jet ski rentals and dining options moments away. Just a short drive to downtown fort lauderdale and boca raton. Long-term and short-term options are available. Inquire today to schedule your private tour! Experience the best of south florida living in this bright, airy, 8th-floor, fully furnished condo. Enjoy sweeping dual water views and direct beach access right across the street. Walk to pompano pier or lauderdale-by-sea, with jet ski rentals and dining options moments away. Just a short drive to downtown fort lauderdale and boca raton. Long-term and short-term options are available. Inquire today to schedule your private tour!