Azalea Houses For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
Azalea, 8558 Dahlia Cir, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34986, image 1
$3,000 $250
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,908 SqFt
  • $1.57/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Azalea
8558 Dahlia Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Experience modern living in this newly built 2024 home located in the sought-after azalea community. This residence features an open-concept layout with quality finishes and fresh interior paint throughout. The home is equipped with smart home technology and energy-efficient spray foam insulation, providing year-round comfort and efficiency. A full indoor and outdoor security system offers added peace of mind, while the built-in electric vehicle charger adds everyday convenience. The spacious backyard offers great potential for outdoor enjoyment, whether relaxing or entertaining. Ideally situated near shopping, dining, and major roadways, this move-in-ready rental combines modern design, functionality, and a prime location.
New - 3 days 23 hrs ago
Azalea, 8588 Dahlia Cir, Port St. Lucie, Florida 34986, image 1
$3,000
  • 4 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,916 SqFt
  • $1.57/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for rent in Azalea
8588 Dahlia Cir, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Welcome to this like-new 2024 single-family home. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1, 916 sq. Ft. Of living space with a bright and functional layout, ceramic tile flooring, cbs construction, and modern finishes throughout. Built in 2024 and lightly lived in, this home gives buyers the feel of new construction without the wait. Enjoy a spacious lot, attached garage, and a desirable location in a growing community with a very low hoa. Move-in ready and perfect for tenants looking for comfort, style, and value.

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
23

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
46

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
73

100

Port St. Lucie
Entry-Level
Entry-Level Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Port St. Lucie, FL

Map
Filters
HomeSearchHome ValueProfile