Four Seasons At Wylder, 10312 NW Field Flower Trl #185

3
Beds
31/2
Baths
2,809
SqFt
Status
Sold - Sep 16, 2025
Parking
2
Size
2,809 SqFt (261 m2)
Price
$190/SqFt ($2,050/m2)
Type
House
Built
2024
HOA
$213/MO
MLS Number
R11015981
View
Preserve
On Site
627 Days
Updated
9 Days ago
Page Views
0
NEW CONSTRUCTION ~Blt. 2024
New Construction is the listings in the subdivision built in the last 2 years and in most cases never been occupied.
Unbeatable $100K Savings in Four Seasons at Wylder! AVAILABLE NOW!! Welcome to your new home, where comfort and style meet perfectly. The Bell ESP floorplan is wide open with gorgeous views of nature preserve and lakes. Immerse yourself in an active adult... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathrooms: 1
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: OutdoorLivingArea
  • View: Preserve
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: DualSinks, EntranceFoyer, EatInKitchen, KitchenIsland, Pantry, SeparateShower
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dryer, Dishwasher, Disposal, GasRange, GasWaterHeater, IceMaker, Microwave, Refrigerator, WaterHeater, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central,Electric
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir,Electric
Building and Construction
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Style: Colonial, Mediterranean, Ranch
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: 2
    • Listing Date: 2024-08-27T19:13:43.000-00:00
    • Directions: North
    • Pets Allowed: NumberLimit,Yes
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Maintenance Includes: CommonAreas, CableTv, MaintenanceGrounds, PestControl
    • Taxes: No info
    • Security Information: GatedCommunity, SmokeDetectors
    • Parking Description: Attached,Garage
    • Total Floors in Building: 1

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN Four Seasons At Wylder at Port St. Lucie?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    09/16/2025
    Date
    Sold
    Event
    $535K
    Price
    0%
    Change Rate
    $190 ft2 / $2,050 m2
    Price Per
    09/16/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $535K
    Price
    0%
    Change Rate
    $190 ft2 / $2,050 m2
    Price Per
    07/28/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $535K
    Price
    -0.93%
    Change Rate
    $190 ft2 / $2,050 m2
    Price Per
    07/28/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $540K
    Price
    -0.92%
    Change Rate
    $192 ft2 / $2,069 m2
    Price Per
    07/22/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $545K
    Price
    -0.91%
    Change Rate
    $194 ft2 / $2,088 m2
    Price Per
    06/23/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $550K
    Price
    -1.03%
    Change Rate
    $196 ft2 / $2,108 m2
    Price Per
    05/27/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $555.7K
    Price
    -5%
    Change Rate
    $198 ft2 / $2,130 m2
    Price Per
    05/14/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $585K
    Price
    -1.85%
    Change Rate
    $208 ft2 / $2,242 m2
    Price Per
    04/01/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $596K
    Price
    -0.67%
    Change Rate
    $212 ft2 / $2,284 m2
    Price Per
    02/23/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $600K
    Price
    -1.18%
    Change Rate
    $214 ft2 / $2,299 m2
    Price Per
    02/03/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $607.1K
    Price
    -6.59%
    Change Rate
    $216 ft2 / $2,327 m2
    Price Per
    11/04/2024
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $650K
    Price
    -6.14%
    Change Rate
    $231 ft2 / $2,491 m2
    Price Per
    10/16/2024
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $692.5K
    Price
    -5.46%
    Change Rate
    $247 ft2 / $2,654 m2
    Price Per
    09/24/2024
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $732.5K
    Price
    -1.01%
    Change Rate
    $261 ft2 / $2,807 m2
    Price Per
    08/27/2024
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $740K
    Price
    $263 ft2 / $2,836 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Gretta AkellinoK Hovnanian Florida Realty • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View