$405,188
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,723 SqFt
- $235/SqFt
Welcome home to the aspen floorplan in kenley at tradition, offering 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a versatile study space, and an open-concept layout designed for comfortable everyday living. Enjoy a spacious owner's suite, covered lanai, and modern finishes throughout in this beautifully designed home.