Tesoro Club, 182 SE Calmo Cir

3
Beds
21/2
Baths
2,735
SqFt
Status
Sold - Feb 04, 2026
Parking
2
Size
2,735 SqFt (254 m2)
Price
$256/SqFt ($2,755/m2)
Type
House
Built
2025
HOA
$728/MO
MLS Number
R11105058
View
Preserve
On Site
317 Days
Updated
10 Days ago
Page Views
0
NEW CONSTRUCTION ~Blt. 2025
New Construction is the listings in the subdivision built in the last 2 years and in most cases never been occupied.
Located in the exclusive, gated Tesoro Club—a premier private country club community—this move-in ready 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and style. The open-concept layout features elegant tray ceilings, sleek porcelain floor... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: 1
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: OutdoorLivingArea
  • View: Preserve
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, DualSinks, EntranceFoyer, KitchenIsland, MainLevelPrimary, Pantry, WalkInClosets
  • Equipment / Appliances: Cooktop, Dryer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central,Electric
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir,Electric
Building and Construction
  • Floor Description: Carpet
  • Year Built: 2025
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: Yes
School Information
  • Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  • Middle School: Northport K-8
  • Senior High School: Port St. Lucie
Other Property Info
  • Garage: 2
  • Listing Date: 2025-07-05T12:32:09.000-00:00
  • Directions: Northwest
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Taxes, Fees & More
  • Maintenance Includes: CableTv, MaintenanceGrounds, PestControl, Security
  • Taxes: 2082.89
  • Security Information: GatedWithGuard, GatedCommunity, SmokeDetectors, SecurityGuard
  • Parking Description: Attached, Garage, GarageDoorOpener
  • Total Floors in Building: 1

THINKING OF SELLING
IN Tesoro Club at Port St. Lucie?
pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

Price History

02/04/2026
Date
Sold
Event
$700K
Price
0%
Change Rate
$256 ft2 / $2,755 m2
Price Per
01/12/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$700K
Price
-6.54%
Change Rate
$256 ft2 / $2,755 m2
Price Per
01/12/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$749K
Price
-1.32%
Change Rate
$274 ft2 / $2,948 m2
Price Per
12/06/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$759K
Price
-4.41%
Change Rate
$278 ft2 / $2,987 m2
Price Per
10/15/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$794K
Price
-0.63%
Change Rate
$290 ft2 / $3,125 m2
Price Per
08/24/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$799K
Price
-1.96%
Change Rate
$292 ft2 / $3,145 m2
Price Per
07/13/2025
Date
Price Increased
Event
$815K
Price
2%
Change Rate
$298 ft2 / $3,208 m2
Price Per
07/05/2025
Date
Listed
Event
$799K
Price
$292 ft2 / $3,145 m2
Price Per
Listed by Evan GuidiFrenchman's Reserve Realty • Buyer Agency Compensation .

Listing Location & Street View
MapStreet View