Vizcaya Falls, 2851 NW Treviso Cir

285,900-3.85%
$274,900
3
Beds
21/2
Baths
1,477
SqFt
Status
Active
Parking
1
Size
1,477 SqFt (137 m2)
Price
$186/SqFt ($2,003/m2)
Type
Townhouse
Built
2021
HOA
$560/MO
MLS Number
R11131967
On Site
217 Days
Updated
0 Days ago
Page Views
0
Now priced at $274,900 — plus seller offering $5,000 toward buyer's closing costs with a full-price offer. Step into this beautifully maintained 3BR, 2.5BA townhome with a 1-car garage in sought-after Vizcaya Falls, located in the Torino area of Port St. Luci... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: 1
Exterior and Lot Features
    Interior, Heating and Cooling
    • Interior Features: DualSinks, KitchenIsland, Pantry, SeparateShower, UpperLevelPrimary, WalkInClosets
    • Equipment / Appliances: Dryer, Dishwasher, ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater, Microwave, WaterHeater, Washer
    • Heating Description: Central,Electric
    • Cooling Description: CentralAir, CeilingFans, Electric
    Building and Construction
    • Floor Description: Carpet,CeramicTile
    • Year Built: 2021
    Waterfront and Water Access
    • Waterfront Frontage: No info
    School Information
    • Elementary School: Windmill Point
    • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
    • Senior High School: Fort Pierce Central
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: 1
    • Listing Date: 2025-10-13T16:16:18.000-00:00
    • Directions: East
    • Pets Allowed: PetRestrictions,Yes
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Maintenance Includes: Internet
    • Taxes: 4601.48
    • Security Information: SmokeDetectors
    • Parking Description: Garage, GarageDoorOpener
    • Total Floors in Building: 2

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN Vizcaya Falls at Port St. Lucie?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    02/07/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $274.9K
    Price
    -3.85%
    Change Rate
    $186 ft2 / $2,003 m2
    Price Per
    01/07/2026
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $285.9K
    Price
    -2.72%
    Change Rate
    $194 ft2 / $2,084 m2
    Price Per
    12/02/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $293.9K
    Price
    -1.71%
    Change Rate
    $199 ft2 / $2,142 m2
    Price Per
    10/13/2025
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $299K
    Price
    $202 ft2 / $2,179 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Sean WalsheRE/MAX Gold • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View