Gatlin Pines, 3402 SW Savona Blvd

4
Beds
3
Baths
2,615
SqFt
Status
Sold - Mar 20, 2026
Parking
2
Size
2,615 SqFt (243 m2)
Price
$243/SqFt ($2,614/m2)
Type
House
Built
2023
MLS Number
R11120795
On Site
257 Days
Updated
58 Days ago
Page Views
0
NEW CONSTRUCTION ~Blt. 2023
New Construction is the listings in the subdivision built in the last 2 years and in most cases never been occupied.
This Builder Model is sold fully upgraded with $100K+ in luxury upgrades; move in and live the dream from day one! Featuring 4BR/3BA + den, 11'4'' ceilings with 8Ft doors, and a show-stopping wood-stained octagon coffer. The chef's kitchen wows with Cambria qu... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 4
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: OutdoorLivingArea
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: BuiltInFeatures, BreakfastArea, CathedralCeilings, DiningArea, SeparateFormalDiningRoom, DualSinks, EntranceFoyer, EatInKitchen, KitchenIsland, MainLevelPrimary, Pantry, SeparateShower, VaultedCeilings, Bar, WalkInClosets
  • Equipment / Appliances: Cooktop, Dryer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Heating Description: Central,Electric
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir, CeilingFans, Electric
Building and Construction
  • Year Built: 2023
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
  • Elementary School: Windmill Point
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • Senior High School: Treasure Coast
Other Property Info
  • Garage: 2
  • Listing Date: 2025-09-02T20:00:00.000-00:00
  • Directions: East
  • Pets Allowed: NoPetRestrictions, Yes
Taxes, Fees & More
  • Taxes: 9526.09
  • Security Information: SecuritySystemOwned, SecuritySystem
  • Parking Description: CircularDriveway, Garage, GarageDoorOpener
  • Total Floors in Building: 1

THINKING OF SELLING
IN Gatlin Pines at Port St. Lucie?
pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

Price History

03/20/2026
Date
Sold
Event
$635K
Price
0%
Change Rate
$243 ft2 / $2,614 m2
Price Per
01/29/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$635K
Price
-2.16%
Change Rate
$243 ft2 / $2,614 m2
Price Per
01/29/2026
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$649K
Price
-1.52%
Change Rate
$248 ft2 / $2,671 m2
Price Per
11/24/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$659K
Price
-1.49%
Change Rate
$252 ft2 / $2,713 m2
Price Per
11/06/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$669K
Price
-2.9%
Change Rate
$256 ft2 / $2,754 m2
Price Per
10/06/2025
Date
Price Reduced
Event
$689K
Price
-0.86%
Change Rate
$263 ft2 / $2,836 m2
Price Per
09/04/2025
Date
Listed
Event
$695K
Price
$266 ft2 / $2,861 m2
Price Per
Listed by Dayan D JimenezGroza Real Estate Company • Buyer Agency Compensation .

Listing Location & Street View
MapStreet View