Isle Of Capri, 621 NW San Candido Way

3
Beds
2
Baths
2,102
SqFt
Status
Sold - Dec 05, 2025
Parking
2
Size
2,102 SqFt (195 m2)
Price
$178/SqFt ($1,920/m2)
Type
House
Built
1998
HOA
$441/MO
MLS Number
R11109598
View
Garden
On Site
299 Days
Updated
9 Days ago
Page Views
0
NEW ROOF! Renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on a large corner lot with 2-car garage. Enjoy luxury flooring throughout and a bright, open floor plan perfect for entertaining. The stunning kitchen features white cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless st... Read more

Features

Bedrooms
  • Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathrooms: No info
Exterior and Lot Features
  • Exterior Features: OutdoorLivingArea
  • View: Garden
Interior, Heating and Cooling
  • Interior Features: HighCeilings, MainLevelPrimary, SplitBedrooms
  • Equipment / Appliances: Dishwasher, ElectricRange, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Heating Description: Central,Electric
  • Cooling Description: CentralAir,Electric
Building and Construction
  • Year Built: 1998
Waterfront and Water Access
  • Waterfront Frontage: No info
School Information
    Other Property Info
    • Garage: 2
    • Listing Date: 2025-07-22T15:59:07.000-00:00
    • Directions: Northeast
    • Pets Allowed: NumberLimit, PetRestrictions, SizeLimit, Yes
    Taxes, Fees & More
    • Maintenance Includes: CommonAreas, CableTv, MaintenanceGrounds, Security, Internet
    • Taxes: 3492.56
    • Security Information: GatedWithGuard, GatedCommunity
    • Parking Description: Attached,Garage
    • Total Floors in Building: 1

THINKING OF SELLING
    IN Isle Of Capri at Port St. Lucie?
    pricing strategy and targeted marketing plan

    Price History

    12/05/2025
    Date
    Sold
    Event
    $375K
    Price
    0%
    Change Rate
    $178 ft2 / $1,920 m2
    Price Per
    10/16/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $375K
    Price
    -1.29%
    Change Rate
    $178 ft2 / $1,920 m2
    Price Per
    10/16/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $379.9K
    Price
    -1.3%
    Change Rate
    $181 ft2 / $1,945 m2
    Price Per
    09/18/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $384.9K
    Price
    -1.28%
    Change Rate
    $183 ft2 / $1,971 m2
    Price Per
    08/21/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $389.9K
    Price
    -1.27%
    Change Rate
    $185 ft2 / $1,997 m2
    Price Per
    08/06/2025
    Date
    Price Reduced
    Event
    $394.9K
    Price
    -1.25%
    Change Rate
    $188 ft2 / $2,022 m2
    Price Per
    07/22/2025
    Date
    Listed
    Event
    $399.9K
    Price
    $190 ft2 / $2,048 m2
    Price Per
    Listed by Donna CameronHome Free Today Realty • Buyer Agency Compensation .

    Listing Location & Street View
    MapStreet View