$4,000,000
- 2 Beds
- 41/2 Baths
- 3,110 SqFt
- $1,286/SqFt
Welcome to luxury living at the palace, one of bal harbour’s most prestigious oceanfront addresses. This beautifully appointed 9th-floor residence offers sweeping views, spacious interiors, and the refined lifestyle only found in this world-class community. The unit features an open, elegant layout with abundant natural light, generous living and dining areas, and a private balcony designed for relaxing with ocean breezes.
The palace delivers five-star amenities, including direct beach access, oceanfront pool, state-of-the-art fitness center, concierge services, tennis courts, and 24-hour security. Located in the heart of bal harbour, you’re moments from the shops at bal harbour, fine dining, houses of worship, and top-tier schools.
A rare opportunity to experience the best of beachfront living with unmatched comfort, privacy, and service.