Carlisle On The Ocean Condos For RentAirbnb

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 11 of 11
Furnished
Carlisle On The Ocean, 9195 Collins Ave #611, Surfside, Florida 33154, image 1
$2,600
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 905 SqFt
  • $2.87/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Carlisle On The Ocean
9195 Collins Ave #611, Surfside, FL 33154
Amazing furnished apartment in surfside!!! Oceanfront, fully furnished. Don't miss this opportunity. 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom, fully furnished apartment in the heart of surfside, just steps away from restaurants, a supermarket, a shopping center, and much more...
Furnished
Carlisle On The Ocean, 9195 Collins Ave #912, Surfside, Florida 33154, image 1
$2,700 $100
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 905 SqFt
  • $2.98/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Carlisle On The Ocean
9195 Collins Ave #912, Surfside, FL 33154
Beautiful oceanview furnished unit at carlisle on the ocean! Enjoy stunning ocean views from this bright and beautifully maintained 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit. Fully tiled throughout, this furnished home offers a spacious and comfortable living area, a modern bathroom, and new stainless steel appliances! Located in a gated, pet-friendly community with fantastic amenities including a children’s play area, bbq area, and on-floor laundry for added convenience. This is a quiet, family-friendly neighborhood with top-rated schools nearby. Just a short walk to bal harbour shops surfside’s vibrant shopping district, surfside community center with water attractions, and an array of local restaurants. Live the beach lifestyle you've always wanted. Walking distance to houses of woership
Furnished
Carlisle On The Ocean, 9195 Collins Ave #614, Surfside, Florida 33154, image 1
$2,600
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 860 SqFt
  • $3.02/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Carlisle On The Ocean
9195 Collins Ave #614, Surfside, FL 33154
Beautiful beachfront apartment in surfside - furnished. Long and short term available

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
Furnished
Carlisle On The Ocean, 9195 Collins Ave #1103, Surfside, Florida 33154, image 1
$4,700 $500
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,485 SqFt
  • $3.16/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Carlisle On The Ocean
9195 Collins Ave #1103, Surfside, FL 33154
"stunning beachfront unit! This 1485 sq.Ft., 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom retreat boasts a spacious living room, nice furnishings, and breathtaking views from its private balcony. Building amenities include a pool, gym, and bbq area. With its prime location near restaurants, shops, and supermarkets, this unit is a must-see - and easy to show!"
Furnished
Carlisle On The Ocean, 9195 Collins Ave #1111, Surfside, Florida 33154, image 1
$2,950
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 905 SqFt
  • $3.26/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Carlisle On The Ocean
9195 Collins Ave #1111, Surfside, FL 33154
Recently upgraded, freshly painted and new furniture, bright and spacious one bedroom one bath unit with walk in closet. Lots of storage space. Stunning ocean views, gorgeous pool area with bbq grill area and gym. Beach access. Turnkey ready. Close to bal harbor shoppes, restaurants, post office and grocery stores
Furnished
Carlisle On The Ocean, 9195 Collins Ave #404, Surfside, Florida 33154, image 1
$3,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 905 SqFt
  • $3.31/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Carlisle On The Ocean
9195 Collins Ave #404, Surfside, FL 33154
Beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment in the heart of surfside! The carlisle condo is a boutique building with 24 hour security, gym and pool. Located directly on the beach! Steps away to the town of surfside with plenty of restaurants, shops, house of worship and the world renowned bal harbour shops! Fully furnished! One year rental preferred, 6 months optional. Call/text listing agent for showings. Come see this beauty!
Furnished
Carlisle On The Ocean, 9195 Collins Ave #1012, Surfside, Florida 33154, image 1
$3,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 905 SqFt
  • $3.31/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Carlisle On The Ocean
9195 Collins Ave #1012, Surfside, FL 33154
Experience beachfront living in this 905 sq ft 1 bed, 1 bath condo. Enjoy direct beach access and amenities like a pool, gym, and garage parking. Ideal for a full-time residence or vacation getaway. Steps away from bal harbour shops, restaurants and publix.
New - 5 days 16 hrs ago
Unfurnished
Carlisle On The Ocean, 9195 Collins Ave #913, Surfside, Florida 33154, image 1
$2,450
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 720 SqFt
  • $3.40/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Carlisle On The Ocean
9195 Collins Ave #913, Surfside, FL 33154
Furnished
Carlisle On The Ocean, 9195 Collins Ave #406, Surfside, Florida 33154, image 1
$4,000 $1K
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,050 SqFt
  • $3.81/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Carlisle On The Ocean
9195 Collins Ave #406, Surfside, FL 33154
Enjoy 2 large bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with stunning ocean views from your private balcony. Step out to the beach, take a dip in the building’s pool, or unwind on the sand just steps away. The building also offers a gym and barbecue area. Perfectly located near top restaurants, bal harbour shops, grocery stores, coffee spots, and houses of worship—experience true oceanfront living!
Furnished
Carlisle On The Ocean, 9195 Collins Ave #1109, Surfside, Florida 33154, image 1
$3,500
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 905 SqFt
  • $3.87/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Carlisle On The Ocean
9195 Collins Ave #1109, Surfside, FL 33154
May 1, 2026!Fully furnished & newly renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment on the 11th floor with ocean & city views. Newly renovated pool, direct beach access downstairs. Fully equipped kitchen. The only building next door to four seasons for several blocks! Easy to show! Available for seasonal or long-term rentals. Price may be adjusted according to seasons. Contact listing agent for any questions.
Furnished
Carlisle On The Ocean, 9195 Collins Ave #303, Surfside, Florida 33154, image 1
$3,550
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 905 SqFt
  • $3.92/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for rent in Carlisle On The Ocean
9195 Collins Ave #303, Surfside, FL 33154
Surfside oceanfront living at its best. Beautiful, modern, fully furnished 1bd/1ba with ocean and city views, updated kitchen, new smart tv . Super clean, very updated, and move-in ready. Enjoy a renovated pool, gym, and direct beach access. Steps from the four seasons, close to bal harbour shops, and near houses of worship. Great view, great building this won’t last. Move-in december 1st.

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
013‑112/21,100
East
Ocean
023‑7, 9‑112/21,100
East
Ocean
033‑71/1905
North
Ocean
038‑112.5/21,485
North
Ocean
043‑111/1905
South
Ocean
053‑71/‑520
Ocean
City
063‑112/21,050
South
Ocean
093‑111/1905
North
Ocean
103‑111/1905
South
Ocean
113‑111/1905
North
Ocean
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 3‑11
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,100
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: 02
Floor: 3‑7, 9‑11
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,100
Exposure:
East
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 3‑7
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 905
Exposure:
North
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: 03
Floor: 8‑11
Bed/Bath: 2.5/2
Size SqFt: 1,485
Exposure:
North
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: 04
Floor: 3‑11
Bed/Bath: 1/1
Size SqFt: 905
Exposure:
South
View:
Ocean
Stack/Line: 05