The Gables Houses For Rent

Bonaventure contains (26) subdivisions
Premium
Premium
$300 - $400 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Unfurnished
The Gables, 109 Gables Blvd, Weston, Florida 33326, image 1
$4,500 $100
  • 4 Beds
  • 21/2 Baths
  • 2,255 SqFt
  • $2.00/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in The Gables
109 Gables Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
Located in one of weston’s most sought-after neighborhoods, this home features 4 upstairs bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a three-car garage, and serene lake views.
Unfurnished
The Gables, 24 Gables Blvd, Weston, Florida 33326, image 1
$3,600
  • 3 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,580 SqFt
  • $2.28/SqFt
Premium
House for rent in The Gables
24 Gables Blvd, Weston, FL 33326
Great home in a fantastic community with outstanding schools and next to all the great areas in weston. Magnificent backyard and covered screened patio. .Access to the clubhouse is to be paid by the tenant and is not mandatory. Hoa application and approval are mandatory and the application is paid by the tenant. The property is ready to be shown and vacant. Use showing assist to schedule viewings. Thank you. Murphy bed in the 3rd bedroom will be removed before the new tenant moves in.Fantastic schools and excellent community!

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 0 of 0
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location

Subdivision Amenities

Clubhouse
Fitness Center
Pool

Frequently Asked Questions

Nearby Subdivisions

(0.24 miles)
For Sale (7)
$238K - $325K
For Rent (3)
$2.2K - $2.4K
(0.35 miles)
For Sale (37)
$238K - $375K
For Rent (24)
$2.1K - $3K
(0.41 miles)
For Sale (7)
$380K - $415K
For Rent (13)
$2.4K - $3K

Schools

Scores

Walk Score®
Car-Dependent. Almost all errands require a car.
19

100
Transit Score®
Minimal Transit. It is possible to get on a bus.
0

100
Bike Score®
Somewhat Bikeable. Minimal bike infrastructure.
40

100
Sound Score®
Very loud.
71

100

Bonaventure Communities in Weston, FL

Weston
Premium
Premium Homes & Condos

Related Searches in Weston, FL