Delvista Towers Condos For Rent

Entry-Level
Entry-Level
Below $300 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 3 of 3
Unfurnished
Backup
A backup offer is when a home seller has accepted an offer from a buyer, but is still accepting offers from other buyers. Sellers state that they are accepting backup offers if they think the current offer may fall through.
Delvista Tower 1, 20225 NE 34th Ct #312, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,600 $275
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,094 SqFt
  • $2.38/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Delvista Tower 1
20225 NE 34th Ct #312, Aventura, FL 33180
Step into the perfect modern comfort in this fully renovated, never-lived in 2br/2ba split-layout condo in the gated community of delvista aventura. Spanning nearly 1, 100 sf, this bright and tranquil home features..To name a few details, a brand-new kitchen with stainless steel appliances, lvp flooring throughout, spa-style bathrooms with led illuminated mirrors, and custom closet build-outs in each of the many closets this unit has to offer. Enjoy all the great amenities such as access to pool and spa, tennis courts, fitness center, valet, and 24/7 front desk security. Perfectly located near all the top shopping, dining, a-rated schools, houses of worship in the heart of aventura and just a short drive to the stunning beaches of sunny isles.
Furnished
Delvista Tower 1, 20225 NE 34th Ct #818, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,950
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,233 SqFt
  • $2.39/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Delvista Tower 1
20225 NE 34th Ct #818, Aventura, FL 33180
Very motivated landlord! Remodeled 2 bed/2 bath unit in delvista towers in aventura with stunning golf course views. Bright and spacious corner floor plan, with double balconies and views to the east and west, updated kitchen and bathrooms. Porcelain floors throughout. Laundry facilities on floor. Enjoy resort-style amenities: pool, gum, tennis courts, 24-hr security. Prime aventura location near shopping, dining, and beaches. Furnished. Call now!
Unfurnished
Delvista Tower 1, 20225 NE 34th Ct #1016, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,850
  • 2 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,140 SqFt
  • $2.50/SqFt
Entry-Level
Condo for rent in Delvista Tower 1
20225 NE 34th Ct #1016, Aventura, FL 33180
Great aventura location at del-vista towers, beautiful and fully renoveted 2/2 unit, **washer and dryer in the unit**, amazing views , hurricane shutters, california closet, security gated entrance; close to everything, beach, shopping, airports, hospital, etc. Valet parking, 24/7 lobby attended, lots of amenities, , fitness, billiard room, sauna, shuttle bus service, rated a schools, etc.. ******association requires 2-year lease and income of $75k+ per couple; no exceptions & no pets allowed

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 20
Unfurnished
Parc Central Aventura South, 3300 NE 191st St #1903, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,250
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 1,104 SqFt
  • $2.04/SqFt
Condo for rent in Parc Central Aventura South
3300 NE 191st St #1903, Aventura, FL 33180
Beautiful 1/2 apt in the heart of aventura. This property offers amazing views, lots of natural light, laminated floors, secure building and nice amenities, covered parking lot and laundry inside the unit. Close to shopping malls, plazas, nightlife and beaches. Freshly painted.1 bedroom 2 baths + plus den apt. Easy to show, please text listing agent for showings.The unit has been freshly painted and has some new appliances. Ready to move-in.
Unfurnished
Parc Central Aventura East, 3300 NE 192nd St #1503, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,450 $145
  • 1 Beds
  • 2 Baths
  • 990 SqFt
  • $2.47/SqFt
Condo for rent in Parc Central Aventura East
3300 NE 192nd St #1503, Aventura, FL 33180
Ask about our 1/2 month promotion! Large 1 bedroom unit plus den with golf course views. Located minutes away from aventura mall, sunny isles beach. Walk to house of worship, the mall for shopping, dining, entertainment, and more. The building offers resort-style amenities such as two pools, jacuzzi, sauna, fitness center, cabanas, beach volleyball court, completely remodeled gym, 24-hour valet parking, concierge, and security guard on site. Location, location, location!
Unfurnished
Coronado Tower 2, 20301 W Country Club Dr #1025, Aventura, Florida 33180, image 1
$2,150
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 913 SqFt
  • $2.35/SqFt
Condo for rent in Coronado Tower 2
20301 W Country Club Dr #1025, Aventura, FL 33180
1 - 3 of 20 Results

About Delvista Towers

Welcome to the beautiful residential subdivision of Delvista Towers located in the heart of Aventura, South Florida. This luxurious condo building is situated at 20355 NE 34th Court, Aventura, FL 33180, in Miami-Dade County.

Delvista Towers is a stunning high-rise building that was built in 1982 and has 431 units. The building offers a mix of one, two, and three-bedroom units, with breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway, the Atlantic Ocean, and the city skyline.

Residents of Delvista Towers can enjoy a wide range of amenities, including a clubhouse, fitness center, laundry facilities, pool, elevators, billiard room, bike storage, storage, transportation service, business center, spa hot tub, tennis courts, trash, library, trails, community kitchen, sauna, shuffleboard court, barbecue, picnic area, hobby room, management, guard, security, and a vehicle wash area.