Home Value
View plans
MICROPHONE BLOCKED
To use voice input, Best Of Luxury Realty needs access to your microphone. Check your browser preferences to allow microphone access and reload the page.
, FL
33134
High-End
High-End
$650 - $1,000 per SqFt
For Sale
3
For Rent
1
Closed
Property Type
House
1
Status
For Sale
3
For Rent
1
Closed
Property Type
House
1
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms
Any
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms
Any
1
2
3
4
5+
All Filters
Results 1 of 1
Unfurnished
$3,900
3 Beds
1 Baths
918 SqFt
$4.25/SqFt
High-End
House for rent in
Flagler Street
516 Boabadilla St,
Coral Gables
, FL
33134
Single family r3emodeled , great location city of coral gables
READY TO SELL?
We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms
CONTACT ADVISER
Similar Communities & Listings
Results 0 of 0
All
No Listings Found
We couldn't find any listings in your search area. Try changing your location
Community Snapshot
3 to 3 BR
Bedrooms
$3.9K to $5K
Price Tier
590 - 7,161
SqFt Range
1944
Year Build
N/A
Total Floors
222
Total Units
N/A
Total Sales
Frequently Asked Questions
What are Flagler Street Pet Policies & Restrictions?
What are the interior features of the residences?
What are the available unit views from Flagler Street?
Nearby Subdivisions
Inwood
(0.10 miles)
For Sale (N/A)
$0K - $0K
For Rent (N/A)
$0K - $0K
Puerta De Palmas
(0.16 miles)
For Sale (10)
$319K - $695K
For Rent (6)
$3K - $3.9K
The Minorca
(0.16 miles)
For Sale (3)
$460K - $569K
For Rent (2)
$3.5K - $3.5K
Loquat Farm
(0.20 miles)
For Sale (1)
$850K - $850K
For Rent (N/A)
$0K - $0K
Kirkland Heights
(0.23 miles)
For Sale (6)
$399K - $2.7M
For Rent (1)
$2.8K - $2.8K
Schools
Scores
Walk Score
®
Very Walkable. Most errands can be accomplished on foot.
81
100
Transit Score
®
Some Transit. A few nearby public transportation options.
49
100
Bike Score
®
Bikeable. Some bike infrastructure.
57
100
Sound Score
®
Very loud.
67
100
Coral Gables
High-End
High-End Homes & Condos
Almeria Square Townhouse
0
Anastasia Coral Gables Townhouse