$4,200
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,000 SqFt
- $2.10/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Villa for rent in Kirkland Heights120 SW 35th Ave #A2, Miami, FL 33135Gorgeous, modern and newly built duplex home, will be completed july, 2026! This incredibly spacious and brand
new second floor 3/2 unit boasts of a large open floor plan with new kitchen, stainless steel appliances, new
bathrooms, separate laundry room, large bedrooms, high ten foot ceilings, new flooring and large impact windows
that bring in the most incredible natural light. Beautiful views of the miami skyline and spacious parking for two
cars. Minutes to coral gables, brickell, downtown miami and major expressways. Incredible location. Contact
realtor for showings.