Brickell Vista Condos For Sale

Mid-Tier
Mid-Tier
$400 - $650 per SqFt
Ratings
Reviews (
)
Results 2 of 2
Brickell Vista, 900 SW 8th St #1010, Miami, Florida 33130, image 1
$300,000 $20K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 710 SqFt
  • $423/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Brickell Vista
900 SW 8th St #1010, Miami, FL 33130
Beautiful 1-bed, 1-bath apartment, west brickell growing area. Enjoy amazing skyline views of miami from a spacious balcony. This building is located in one of miami desirable areas, walking distance to top restaurants, cafes, shopping and vibrant nightlife. Very low and convenient association fee, make this property an excellent option for living or investing. For showings please text both listing agents. Let's work together seller motivated.
Brickell Vista, 900 SW 8th St #505, Miami, Florida 33130, image 1
$325,000 $9K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 716 SqFt
  • $454/SqFt
Mid-Tier
Condo for sale in Brickell Vista
900 SW 8th St #505, Miami, FL 33130
Spacious 1bd/1ba condo, on the famous and lively calle 8 **conveniently minutes away from brickell, downtown, and the health district ** only a few lucky units have this huge terraces with city views (26'x20') ** impact windows **washer/dryer in unit **1 assigned covered parking space. The building has good financials and a great association management on site ** amenities include a 24/7 concierge, pool, gym, playroom, bike room, and attended lobby ** shopping and transport at doorstep **no special assessments** wont last, call la **

READY TO SELL?

We can help
Sell Faster
For Top Dollar
With The Best Terms

Similar Communities & Listings

Results 3 of 21
Gables Terrace, 2351 Douglas Rd #1208, Miami, Florida 33145, image 1
$335,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 11/2 Baths
  • 750 SqFt
  • $447/SqFt
Condo for sale in Gables Terrace
2351 Douglas Rd #1208, Miami, FL 33145
Located steps away from coral gables, the gables terrace building offers 24hr security and great amenities to go with its amazing location and warm feeling. Unit 1208 features 1 bed 1bath and a half bath, walking distance to coral gables business district , entertainment , restaurants and a 10 minute car ride away from the miami international airport.
Coral Plaza Of Miami, 3500 Coral Way #1112, Miami, Florida 33145, image 1
$288,000
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 594 SqFt
  • $485/SqFt
Condo for sale in Coral Plaza Of Miami
3500 Coral Way #1112, Miami, FL 33145
Discover the standout one-bedroom residence at 3500 coral way-arguably the best 1/1 in the building. This beautifully designed apartment features a spacious open floor plan that maximizes both comfort and functionality, complemented by sleek tile flooring throughout for a clean, modern feel. Enjoy city views that truly set this unit apart, filling the space with natural light and creating a serene atmosphere. The home also includes a designated one-car garage parking space, offering both convenience and peace of mind. Perfectly blending style, location, and value, this is a rare opportunity you won’t want to miss.
The Aston, 3000 Coral Way #1409, Miami, Florida 33145, image 1
$355,000 $20K
  • 1 Beds
  • 1 Baths
  • 816 SqFt
  • $435/SqFt
Condo for sale in The Aston
3000 Coral Way #1409, Miami, FL 33145
Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence offering stunning views, located in the highly sought-after aston condominium. The unit features porcelain flooring throughout the living areas and bedroom, a modern open kitchen with stainless steel appliances and a granite breakfast counter, and a generously sized bedroom with a large walk-in closet. Washer and dryer are conveniently located inside the unit, along with impact-resistant windows and one assigned covered parking space. Maintenance fees include water, internet, and pest control. Residents enjoy a recently updated pool and fitness center, 24-hour security and concierge services, ample guest parking, and on-site management. Ideally situated near coral gables with easy access to shopping, dining, and public transportation.
1 - 3 of 21 Results

Stack/LineFloorExposureView
016‑12, 14‑162/21,046
South
City
01CU‑/‑2,015
026‑12, 14‑161/1710
West
Other
035‑12, 14‑162/2891
South
City
045‑12, 14‑162/2893
North
City
055‑12, 14‑161/1716
North
Other
065‑12, 14‑162/2935
North
Other
075‑12, 14‑161/1683
North
Other
085‑12, 15‑162/2893
Northeast
Other
095‑12, 14‑162/2891
Southeast
City
Bay
Stack/Line: 01
Floor: 6‑12, 14‑16
Bed/Bath: 2/2
Size SqFt: 1,046
Exposure:
South
View:
City
Stack/Line: 01