$1,199,000
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,325 SqFt
- $905/SqFt
High-End
Condo for sale in 1010 Brickell1010 Brickell Ave #3904, Miami, FL 33131Luxury living at its finest in the heart of brickell! This east-facing, high-floor residence at 1010 brickell features 2 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms + den, private elevator, and 1 parking space. The open layout offers 9 ft ceilings, ceramic tile flooring, and large balcony with spectacular views of the brickell skyline and biscayne bay. The versatile den can serve as a 3rd bedroom, dining room, nursery, office, or media room. Enjoy world-class amenities including a 50th floor rooftop pool, restaurant, and outdoor movie theater, co-ed hammam spa w/ hot and cold jacuzzis, massage rooms, sauna & steam rooms, indoor heated pool with retractable glass walls, fitness center, yoga room, basketball & squash courts, running track, kids playground, bowling alley, virtual golf simulator, and party rooms.