$629,999
- 4 Beds
- 21/2 Baths
- 2,278 SqFt
- $277/SqFt
Entry-Level
House for sale in Knightsbridge11446 NW 49th Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33076Impeccably maintained and completely move-in ready, this 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two-story home shines with bright, airy living spaces and quality upgrades throughout. A 2020 roof and hurricane shutters add value and peace of mind, while the private backyard offers a serene setting for outdoor enjoyment. Perfectly situated near premier shopping, dining and major highways, this exceptional home combines comfort, style and convenience. This is the one you have been waiting for!! Enjoy the community pool. The hoa is $200/month.